Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Filip Gac
Position: Defender
Birth date: 20 Sep 1996

Poland U-21

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Lukasz Swidnicki SWIDNICKI Goalkeeper 07 Apr 1996
Patryk Nowak NOWAK Goalkeeper 01 Oct 1995
Filip Gac GAC Defender 20 Sep 1996
Eryk Becker BECKER Defender 08 Jul 1996
Krystian Klawikowski KLAWIKOWSKI Midfielder 08 Jan 1997
Arkadiusz Blaszczyk BLASZCZYK Midfielder 15 Dec 1995
Sebastian Papiernik PAPIERNIK Midfielder 19 Nov 1996
Piotr Szostak SZOSTAK Midfielder 14 Jun 1996
Wojciech Zur ZUR Forward 28 Sep 1995
Dawid Siemko SIEMKO Forward 06 Feb 1995
Mateusz Kiklaisz KIKLAISZ Midfielder 20 Apr 1998

Poland

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Dariusz Slowinski SLOWINSKI Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1983
Jakub Skrzypiec SKRZYPIEC Goalkeeper 25 Jun 1976
Boguslaw Saganowski SAGANOWSKI Forward 06 Mar 1977
Marek Widzicki WIDZICKI Defender 18 Sep 1976
Marcin Olejniczak OLEJNICZAK Defender 08 Jan 1981
Karol Golebiowski GOLEBIOWSKI Defender 03 Sep 1991
Tomasz Wydmuszek WYDMUSZEK Defender 11 Feb 1976
Daniel Baran BARAN Midfielder 14 Oct 1983
Dominik Depta DEPTA Forward 24 Sep 1986
Pawel Friszkemut FRISZKEMUT Forward 10 Jan 1987
Marek Gorecki GORECKI Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1979
Marcin Wolski WOLSKI Goalkeeper 18 Jun 1988
Krzysztof Grzegorczyk GRZEGORCZYK Defender 10 Nov 1979
Daniel Krawczyk KRAWCZYK Forward 28 Oct 1982
Piotr Golanski GOLANSKI Defender 24 Oct 1979
Witold Ziober ZIOBER Midfielder 11 Jul 1987
Bartlomiej Piechnik PIECHNIK Forward 17 Feb 1989
Tomasz Lenart LENART Defender 06 Jan 1981
Dawid Burzawa BURZAWA Forward 14 Oct 1993
Konrad Kubiak KUBIAK Forward 24 Oct 1992
Lukasz Jarosiewicz JAROSIEWICZ Forward 08 Aug 1981
Pawel Waleszczyk WALESZCZYK Defender 28 Apr 1984
Lukasz Trzaskowski TRZASKOWSKI Defender 20 May 1987
Patryk Taraszkowski TARASZKOWSKI Defender 07 Oct 1985
Krzysztof Wisniewski WISNIEWSKI Goalkeeper 28 Jul 1982
Lukasz Borkowski BORKOWSKI Defender 23 Aug 1988
Maciej Daniluk DANILUK Defender 23 May 1993
Maciej Marciniak MARCINIAK Goalkeeper 04 Mar 1991
Jakub Jesionowski JESIONOWSKI Defender 06 Jul 1989
Piotr Klepczarek KLEPCZAREK Forward 13 Aug 1982
Igor Sobalczyk SOBALCZYK Midfielder 04 Jul 1982
Artur Poplawski POPLAWSKI Defender 04 Oct 1988
Lukasz Stasiak STASIAK Goalkeeper 19 Nov 1986
Michal Labedzki LABEDZKI Forward 24 Sep 1980
Karim Madani MADANI Defender 30 Nov 1992
Filip Gac GAC Defender 20 Sep 1996
Szymon Gasinski GASINSKI Goalkeeper 08 Jul 1983
Kamil Szloser SZLOSER Forward 25 Sep 1998
Wojciech Pietrzkiewicz PIETRZKIEWICZ Defender 16 Jan 1990
TOMASZ POZNIAK POZNIAK Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1989
Petrenko Yevhen PETRENKO Defender 18 Nov 1987

KP Lodz

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Marek Gorecki GORECKI Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1979
Jakub Skrzypiec SKRZYPIEC Goalkeeper 25 Jun 1976
Artur Poplawski POPLAWSKI Defender 04 Oct 1988
Igor Sobalczyk SOBALCZYK Midfielder 04 Jul 1982
Tomasz Lenart LENART Defender 06 Jan 1981
Mariusz Milewski MILEWSKI Midfielder 12 Jan 1981
Konrad Kubiak KUBIAK Forward 24 Oct 1992
Daniel Krawczyk KRAWCZYK Forward 28 Oct 1982
Piotr Klepczarek KLEPCZAREK Forward 13 Aug 1982
Jakub Jesionowski JESIONOWSKI Defender 06 Jul 1989
Szymon Gasinski GASINSKI Goalkeeper 08 Jul 1983
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Boguslaw Saganowski SAGANOWSKI Forward 06 Mar 1977
Dominik Depta DEPTA Forward 24 Sep 1986
Paulo Victor Barboza PAULINHO Midfielder 12 Aug 1993
Dariusz Slowinski SLOWINSKI Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1983
Filip Gac GAC Defender 20 Sep 1996
Karim Madani MADANI Defender 30 Nov 1992
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC