Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Franz Eric Torres
Position: Defender
Birth date: 25 Jul 1981

Mexico

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Héctor Robles H. ROBLES Goalkeeper 24 Apr 1981
Gonzalo Pichardo PICHARDO Defender 05 Aug 1985
Víctor Hugo López H. LóPEZ Forward 19 Aug 1980
Ricardo Villalobos R. VILLALOBOS Forward 02 Feb 1981
Ángel David Rodríguez A. RODRíGUEZ Defender 21 Feb 1985
Francisco Cati Balderrama F. CATI Defender 18 Dec 1981
Morgan Plata M. PLATA Midfielder 11 Dec 1981
Miguel Ángel Estrada M. ESTRADA Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1983
Benjamín Jesús Mosco B. MOSCO Defender 02 Sep 1985
Gustavo Rosales G. ROSALES Forward 26 Feb 1981
Antonio Echeverria A.ECHEVERRIA Goalkeeper 14 Oct 1990
Roldolfo Vazquez R. VAZQUEZ Defender 14 Aug 1985
Carlos Hernandez C. HERNANDEZ Defender 18 Jun 1991
Victor Peña V. PEñA Defender 16 Jun 1983
Isaac Rodriguez I. RODRIGUEZ Forward 01 Apr 1981
Rodrigo Juarez R. JUAREZ Defender 04 Dec 1985
Isaac Morales I. MORALES Forward 06 Aug 1980
Christian Hernandez C. HERNANDEZ Forward 12 Jul 1982
Abelardo Martinez A. MARTINEZ Goalkeeper 04 Aug 1981
Oscar Gonzalez O. GONZALEZ Defender 11 Feb 1980
Jorge Rodriguez J. RODRIGUEZ Forward 04 May 1983
Omar Cervantes O. CERVANTES Forward 27 Sep 1985
Oscar Natalio Maturin O. MATURIN Defender 30 Jun 1979
Franz Eric Torres F. TORRES Defender 25 Jul 1981
Antonio Barbosa A. BARBOSA Forward 13 May 1977
Elias Lomeli E. LOMELI Goalkeeper 15 Jan 1988
Jorge Zamogilny J. ZAMOGILNY Defender 05 Jan 1980
Abdiel Villa A. VILLA Defender 16 Mar 1983
Erick Marin E. MARIN Midfielder 27 Mar 1977
Armando Tavira TAVIRA Forward 22 Aug 1978
Claudio Vazquez VAZQUEZ Forward 06 Apr 1982
David Gonzalez D. GONZALEZ Forward 14 Jan 1993
Jorge Luna LUNA Forward 06 Jan 1992
Francisco Muñoz MUñOZ Goalkeeper 03 Oct 1979
Lauro Muñoz L. MUñOZ Goalkeeper 27 Dec 1986
Víctor Aguado V. AGUADO Defender 25 Feb 1987
Adrián González A. GONZALEZ Midfielder 21 Mar 1986
Iván Tapia I. TAPIA Midfielder 31 Jan 1992
Jair Alemán J. ALEMAN Midfielder 08 Jul 1988
Diego Rodriguez D. RODRIGUEZ Forward 08 Mar 1990
Manuel Corona CORONA Goalkeeper 03 Dec 1982
Ramon Maldonado MALDONADO Forward 03 Dec 1987
Gerardo Gomez GOMEZ Forward 03 Dec 1988
Saul Ramirez RAMIREZ Forward 03 Dec 1987
Cesar Macias C. MACIAS Forward 27 Mar 1987
Edgar Portilla E. PORTILLA Midfielder 29 Mar 1995
Juan Perez J. PEREZ Goalkeeper 12 Apr 1990
Diego Villasenor Franco FRANCO Goalkeeper 22 May 1987
Cesar Armando Saldivar Robles ROBLES Defender 20 Sep 1983
Jonathan Daniel Sanchez Luna SANCHEZ LUNA Midfielder 09 Jun 1995
Eder Patino Romo ROMO Goalkeeper 11 Mar 1984
Saul Aguilar S. AGUILAR Midfielder 13 Apr 1995
Erick Samano Aleman SAMANO Defender 04 Jun 1991
Jose David Vizcarra Morales VIZCARRA Midfielder 21 Dec 1990
Ulises Torres Pineda TORRES Midfielder 21 Mar 1992
Lugiani Ivan Gallardo Rodriguez GALLARDO Midfielder 20 Apr 1991
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
June 01, 2019 - June 09, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group I
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 3 2 1 0 14 12 2 7
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 3 1 0 2 13 12 1 3
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 3 1 0 2 13 14 -1 3
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 15 17 -2 3
Group Stage - Group J
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 3 0 0 25 3 22 9
Cf chelas %28por%29 CHE 3 1 1 1 12 15 -3 4
Gd alfarim GDA 3 1 0 2 14 21 -7 3
Gdp costa de caparica %28por%29 GDC 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group K
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cska copia web CSK 3 3 0 0 19 5 14 9
Gd sesimbra %28por%29 SES 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
Ad buarcos 2017 %28por%29 BUA 3 1 0 2 16 13 3 3
Flags thumb AOK 3 0 0 3 7 26 -19 0
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 3
Bsc kristall KRS 1 1 0 0 11 2 9 3
Sportingportugal SCP 1 1 0 0 10 4 6 3
Domusbet catania bs CAT 1 1 0 0 9 2 7 3
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 7 6 1 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 1 0 0 6 5 1 3
Spartak logo copia web SPK 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Levante1 LUD 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
Spartak varna MFC 1 0 0 1 6 7 -1 0
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 0
C.d.bala azul BAZ 1 0 0 1 5 5 0 0
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 1 0 0 1 4 10 -6 0
Logo kp lodz web KPL 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0
Untitled design %282%29 14.16.59 YEB 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 1 0 0 1 2 9 -7 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 1 0 0 1 2 11 -9 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Cs djoker DJO 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0
La grande motte GMP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design %281%29 14.16.59 NUC 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Logo cbl copia web LOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Gwp logo01 web GWP 3 3 0 0 16 11 5 9
Logotipo sotao web SOT 3 1 0 2 19 14 5 3
2019 fc baggio logo BAG 3 1 0 2 10 16 -6 3
Netherlands   bs egmond EGM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 1
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sporting clube braga BRA 3 3 0 0 13 1 12 9
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 0 1 14 9 5 6
Bsc chargers baselland1 CHB 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Linden city bsc %28lva%29 LIN 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 3 0 0 21 7 14 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 19 12 7 6
Spartak varna MFC 3 1 0 2 12 19 -7 3
Augur AUG 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc kristall KRS 3 3 0 0 23 6 17 9
Untitled design %283%29 14.16.59 GRO 3 2 0 1 9 12 -3 6
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web NCL 3 1 0 2 11 18 -7 3
Dinamo batumi BAT 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 3 0 0 24 5 19 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 22 11 11 6
Sk bosnia online eu logo 2017 web SKB 3 1 0 2 7 26 -19 3
Copenhagen COP 3 0 0 3 5 16 -11 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 3 2 0 1 16 8 8 6
Logo kp lodz web KPL 3 2 0 1 18 9 9 6
La grande motte GMP 3 1 1 1 12 8 4 4
Eastleigh spitfires %28eng%29 ESP 3 0 0 3 5 26 -21 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web LOU 3 1 2 0 22 16 6 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 4
C.d.bala azul BAZ 3 1 0 2 14 13 1 3
Logo atlas beach soccer v2 web copia AAO 3 0 0 3 17 22 -5 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 9
Levante1 LUD 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 9 19 -10 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0
Round of 16
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 5 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Gwp logo01 web GWP 1 - 9 FCD Fc delta copia web
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 - 6 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Bsc kristall KRS 2 - 2 (8 - 9) (PSO) FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Domusbet catania bs CAT 4 - 3 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 5 (AET) LUD Levante1
Sporting clube braga BRA 7 - 3 GMP La grande motte
Play-off for 15th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 4 - 3 VYB Fc vybor
Play-off for 13th Place
La grande motte GMP 7 - 3 GWP Gwp logo01 web
Fc vybor VYB 1 - 1 (1 - 2) (PSO) CSK Cska copia web
La grande motte GMP 5 - 7 CSK Cska copia web
Play-off for 11th Place
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 4 - 8 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 9th Place
Gwp logo01 web GWP 7 - 16 ARM Arturmusic
Sportingportugal SCP 7 - 2 CSK Cska copia web
Fc vybor VYB 2 - 10 KRS Bsc kristall
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 9 - 5 GMP La grande motte
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 6 - 7 ARM Arturmusic
Bsc kristall KRS 5 - 1 SCP Sportingportugal
Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29 FCE 0 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Arturmusic ARM 4 - 15 KRS Bsc kristall
Play-off for 7th Place
Domusbet catania bs CAT 3 - 5 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Play-off for 5th Place
Spartak logo copia web SPK 5 - 3 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Spartak logo copia web SPK 2 - 4 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Quarter-finals
Fc delta copia web FCD 8 - 6 CAT Domusbet catania bs
Logo kp lodz web KPL 5 - 0 FCE Fc euroformat bodon %28ukr%29
Levante1 LUD 3 - 2 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 5 BRA Sporting clube braga
Semi-finals
Sporting clube braga BRA 8 - 3 FCD Fc delta copia web
Logo kp lodz web KPL 2 - 1 LUD Levante1
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 6 - 7 LUD Levante1
Final
Sporting clube braga BRA 6 - 0 KPL Logo kp lodz web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC