Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR
Position: Defender
Birth date: 19 May 2000

Happy Car Sambenedettese BS

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Bruno Novo B. NOVO Midfielder 04 May 1982
Lucio Carmo LUCIO Forward 09 Dec 1986
Franco Palma PALMA Defender 07 Oct 1987
Diego Ruspantini RUSPANTINI Goalkeeper 25 Oct 1979
Emanuele Mannocchi MANNOCCHI Midfielder 13 Dec 1982
Lorenzo Attorrese ATTORRESE Midfielder 19 Oct 1989
Anton Giovanni Tomeo TOMEO Forward 23 Oct 1976
Alessandro Ietri IETRI Forward 02 Sep 1988
Denis Spinelli SPINELLI Goalkeeper 21 Apr 1988
Nuno Tavares TAVARES Defender 16 Nov 1975
Felice Pastore PASTORE Defender 17 Jan 1981
Giuseppe Soria SORIA Forward 11 Mar 1978
William Carotenuto CAROTENUTO Goalkeeper 31 May 1983
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Salvatore Di Maio DI MAIO Defender 16 Apr 1981
André Alvaro Batista do Nascimento ANDRé Forward 26 May 1977
Antonio Camilli CAMILLI Defender 10 Apr 1993
Antonio Ventresca VENTRESCA Forward 02 Jun 1986
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Luca Addarii ADDARII Forward 09 Mar 1994
Mattia Comello COMELLO Goalkeeper 05 Sep 1991
Andrea Chiodi CHIODI Goalkeeper 29 Oct 1988
Pedro Moran MORAN Midfielder 09 Jun 1990
Michele di Palma DI PALMA Midfielder 10 Aug 1988
Jordan Soares de Oliveira JORDAN Forward 24 Oct 1993
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Simone Del Mestre DEL MESTRE Goalkeeper 28 Aug 1983
Sacha di Tullio SAVINO Midfielder 07 Jan 1988

Catania BS

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Emmanuele Zurlo ZURLO Forward 27 Feb 1988
Pietro Angelo Palazzolo PALAZZOLO Forward 01 Oct 1987
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Stefano Spada SPADA Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1972
Francesco Corosiniti COROSINITI Defender 06 Jul 1984
Paolo Palmacci PALMACCI Forward 17 May 1984
Phillipp Borer BORER Forward 15 Jun 1990
Jose Ueudison Marques da Silva  EUDIM Midfielder 10 May 1986
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Alfioluca Chiavaro CHIAVARO Defender 02 Jun 1983
Gregorio Altobelli ALTOBELLI Defender 31 Mar 1992
Sebastiano Paterniti PATERNITI Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1970
Francesco De Masi DE MASI Midfielder 07 Feb 1970
Alessandro Concorso CONCORSO Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1970
JOSE LUCAS DE LA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA ZE LUCAS Midfielder 05 Jun 1990
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Sergio Barravecchia BARRAVECCHIA Goalkeeper 19 Apr 1981
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Frederico da Costa FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Percia Montani PERCIA MONTANI Midfielder 10 Feb 1989
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Rodrigo Souto RODRIGO SOUTO Midfielder 09 Feb 1983
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Fabio Sciacca SCIACCA Midfielder 16 May 1989
ANATOLIY RYABKO RYABKO Forward 10 Sep 1989

Italy

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Stefano Spada SPADA Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1972
Francesco Corosiniti COROSINITI Defender 06 Jul 1984
Paolo Palmacci PALMACCI Forward 17 May 1984
Dario Ramacciotti RAMACCIOTTI Defender 04 Oct 1987
Simone Marinai MARINAI Defender 09 Jul 1988
Alessio Frainetti FRAINETTI Midfielder 22 Jun 1986
Simone Del Mestre DEL MESTRE Goalkeeper 28 Aug 1983
Gabriele Gori GORI Forward 10 Oct 1987
Michele di Palma DI PALMA Midfielder 10 Aug 1988
Alfioluca Chiavaro CHIAVARO Defender 02 Jun 1983
Matteo Marrucci MARRUCCI Defender 18 Oct 1983
Emmanuele Zurlo ZURLO Forward 27 Feb 1988
Andrea Carpita CARPITA Goalkeeper 27 May 1988
Alessandro Remedi REMEDI Midfielder 02 Nov 1992
Pietro Maria Del Duca DEL DUCA Defender 28 Feb 1991
Pietro Angelo Palazzolo PALAZZOLO Forward 01 Oct 1987
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Fabio Sciacca SCIACCA Midfielder 16 May 1989

BSC Spartak Moscow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Iurii Kotov KOTOV Defender 24 Nov 1987
Alexey Pavlenko PAVLENKO Defender 29 Jul 1984
Alves Do Nascimento Thanger THANGER Defender 19 Apr 1993
Denis Parkhomenko PARKHOMENKO Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1998
Melo RangelIgor Matheus IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988
Andrei Novikov NOVIKOV Defender 11 Jul 1990
Fedor Zemskov ZEMSKOV Forward 13 Jan 1988
Pavel Bazhenov BAZHENOV Goalkeeper 02 Jan 1990
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987
Raskin Vladimir RASKIN Forward 06 Jun 1996
Mohammad Ahmadzadeh M. AHMADZADEH Forward 25 Nov 1986
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Paulo Victor da Silva PAULO Forward 18 Oct 1988
Jordan Soares de Oliveira JORDAN Forward 24 Oct 1993

Casa Benfica de Loures

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
André Cachopo Silvestre CACHOPO Defender 20 Nov 1983
Carlos Alfredo Carballo Ruiz CARBALLO Forward 31 Jan 1993
Diogo Arsénio Formiga FORMIGA Midfielder 03 May 1997
João Miguel Rito Cerdeira Ferreira Gonçalves VON Forward 09 May 1995
Lucas Morais Bento LUCAS Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1996
Luis Alberto Ojeda Mendoza OJEDA Midfielder 18 Oct 1990
Luís Erikson Gonçalves Vaz LUíS VAZ Defender 30 Apr 1984
Marco André Marques Sartainho MARQUES Defender 11 Mar 1983
Tiago Jorge Nunes Alves TIAGO A. Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1979
Tiago Miguel Pereira Mateus TIAGO Midfielder 09 May 1984
João Miguel Saltão Alves JOãOZINHO Forward 23 Aug 1998
João André Gonçalves Macedo da Silva JOãO SILVA Midfielder 09 Feb 1988
DAVID PIRES COSMELI COSMELI Midfielder 30 May 1991
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
RUBÉN MIGUEL LOURENCO FRIAS RUBÉN FRIAS Midfielder 06 Dec 1993
Joao Miguel Rito Goncalves VON Defender 09 May 1995
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Bernardo Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
João Pedro Palma Borralho BORRALHO Midfielder 19 Apr 1997
ANDRE FILIPE TEMPERO PINTO ANDRE PINTO Midfielder 17 Oct 1988
Victor Terra VICTOR LUIS Midfielder 21 Nov 1994
João Cabral CABRAL Forward 23 Nov 1999
Fabrício Silva SILVA Midfielder 04 Dec 1984
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC