Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Igor Deinega
Position: Defender
Birth date: 28 Mar 1985

BSC Vybor

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Andrii Nerush NERUSH Goalkeeper 21 Aug 1982
Yevhen Andrusenko ANDRUSENKO Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1970
Andrieiev Kostiantyn ANDRIEIEV Defender 16 Dec 1986
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Andrii Cherevko CHEREVKO Defender 30 Jul 1985
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Anatolii Riabko RIABKO Forward 09 Oct 1989
Vadzim Bokach BOKACH Forward 25 Jan 1984
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Igor Deinega DEINEGA Defender 28 Mar 1985
ANDRII BAHATSKIY BAHATSKIY Defender 24 Mar 1997
YEVHEN PETRENKO PETRENKO Forward 18 Mar 1997
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
OLEH SHCHYTNIK SHCHYTNIK Forward 27 Nov 1998
Ilia Savich SAVICH Defender 02 Mar 1991
YURII SHCHERYSTSIA SHCHERYSTSIA Midfielder 25 Feb 1994
Ivan Kanstantsinau KANSTANTSINAU Forward 08 Jul 1989
ANATOLIY RYABKO RYABKO Forward 10 Sep 1989
Ivan Moroz MOROZ Goalkeeper 12 Nov 2000
Mikita Popov POPOV Forward 01 Mar 1999
Vladislav Khlopkov KHLOPKOV Midfielder 23 Jul 1995
Ihor Levchenko LEVCHENKO Forward 23 Aug 1996
Artsemi Drozd DROZD Defender 13 Jan 1996
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2020 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokomotiv LOK 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Lex LSP 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3
Cska copia web CSK 3 0 0 3 11 19 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Cska copia web CSK 2 - 4 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Play-off for 5th Place
Belarus BLR 5 - 3 CSK Cska copia web
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 - 4 LSP Lex
Belarus BLR 4 - 3 LSP Lex
Semi-finals
Kristall KRS 6 - 4 FCD Fc delta copia web
Lokomotiv LOK 5 - 3 RUS Russia
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 - 3 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC