Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Ilgar Abdulov
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 28 Nov 1980

Azerbaijan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Emin Kurdov EMIN Goalkeeper 10 Jul 1984
Asif Zeynalov A. ZEYNALOV Midfielder 04 Jan 1983
Zeynal Zeynalov ZEYNAL Defender 06 Dec 1979
Ramin Guliyev RAMIN Defender 22 Jun 1981
Nahid Mehraliyev NAHID Defender 19 Jan 1985
Abdul Aliyev ABDUL Forward 10 Apr 1986
Orkhan Mammadov ORKHAN Forward 25 Mar 1987
Vagif Shirinbayov VAGIF Goalkeeper 30 Oct 1987
Jomard Bakshaliyev JOMARD Forward 23 Feb 1988
Amid Nazarov AMID Goalkeeper 23 Jul 1989
Ramil Aliyev RAMIL Forward 11 Jan 1992
Elvin Guliyev ELVIN Defender 21 Jun 1985
Ilham Azzizade ILHAM Defender 07 Dec 1973
Muslum Huseynov HUSEYNOV Defender 23 Aug 1974
Elshad Guliyev ELSHAD Defender 04 Nov 1976
Hikmat Baghirov BAGHIROV Forward 07 Nov 1980
Renat Sultanov SULTANOV Forward 23 Aug 1983
Ilgar Abdulov ABDULOV Goalkeeper 28 Nov 1980
Elnur Ahmadov AHMADOV Forward 30 Oct 1988
Seymur Mammadoz MAMMADOV Forward 06 May 1983
Ali Huseynov ALI Defender 01 Mar 1985
Elhad Ahmadov ELHAD Forward 08 Jan 1990
Vitality Borisov VITALITY Forward 05 Jul 1982
Sahib Mammadov SAHIB Midfielder 05 Jun 1985
Sabir Allahguliyev SABIR Forward 12 May 1988
Elchin Gasimov ELCHIN Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1989
Vusal Ismaylov VUSAL Defender 20 Feb 1989
Ilkin Haciyev ILKIN Midfielder 08 Jan 1983
Ilgar Alakbarov ILGAR Defender 06 Oct 1993
RUFAT MAMMADOV RUFAT Midfielder 16 Jun 1988
Huseyn Akhundov AKHUNDOV Midfielder 30 Apr 1988
Elshad Manafov ELSHAD Defender 08 Jan 1992
Ruslan Poladov POLADOV Midfielder 30 Nov 2019
Elgiz Karamli KARAMLI Midfielder 28 Feb 1998
Kamil Huseynov KAMIL Midfielder 04 Feb 1992
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC