Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Isaac Beda
Position: Winger
Birth date: 28 Dec 1988

Côte d'Ivoire

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Koffi Boris Kevin Enam ENAM Goalkeeper 03 Oct 1984
Ehanlimbie N’gnamke Didier Kabletchi KABLETCHI Defender 23 May 1983
Kouao Landry Djimi DJIMI Defender 27 Jul 1990
Mory Yaya Kone YAYA Defender 01 Jun 1988
Nahounoud Guy Hans Donald Djedjed DJEDJED Defender 06 Jun 1992
Assouan Bilé Eric Sidoine Kablan KABLAN Midfielder 31 Jan 1992
Anniced-Gildas Dago DAGO Midfielder 04 Feb 1986
Moustapha Sakanoko SAKANOKO Midfielder 21 Oct 1990
Ludovic Thomas Ehounou LUDOVIC Forward 20 Dec 1990
Kablan Frederic Aka AKA Forward 07 Sep 1989
N’guessan Daniel Kouassitchi DAVID Forward 30 Dec 1990
Brou Armand Kouadio KOUADIO Goalkeeper 13 Dec 1990
Isaac Beda BEDA Winger 28 Dec 1988
Gbeuli Thierry Bahi BAHI Forward 07 Dec 1989
Yaya Bakayoko BAKAYOKO Goalkeeper 14 Dec 1988
Lacine Diomande DIOMANDE Defender 22 Aug 1988
Eric Tchetche TCHETCHE Midfielder 20 Dec 1988
Lohognon Yann Cedryk Soro SORO YANN Forward 20 Dec 1999
Sadou Stephane Kekere STEPHANE Defender 07 Jul 1993
Brou Boris N'Dri BORIS Defender 02 May 1987
Ibrahim Ddiarrassouba IBRAHIM Forward 17 Jun 1995
Hamed Soro Kignanan HAMED Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1993
Kabran Dieudonne N'ZEBO Defender 27 Dec 1995
Fatogoma Mamadou Ballo BALLO Midfielder 13 Nov 1994
Fabien Sola Djere SOLA Midfielder 21 Mar 1997
Landry Yobo YOBO Defender 08 Sep 1998
Fabien Sola Djere SOLA Midfielder 21 Mar 1997
Sylvain Kouassi KOUASSI Forward 15 Dec 1996
Koffi Georges Niamien NIAMIEN Goalkeeper 18 Dec 2000
Brou Marius Cocou COCOU Goalkeeper 25 Jun 1993
Mory Cherif Aidara AIDARA Defender 14 Nov 1995
Fabrice Gbagra FABRICE Defender 22 Jan 1989
Mongouha Jacques Phillippe N'Guessan N'GUESSAN Forward 27 Nov 1992
Anouma David Badi BADI Forward 17 Nov 1994
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC