Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Jan Ostgen
Position: Defender
Birth date: 11 Jun 1996

Switzerland

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Moritz Jaeggy MO Defender 01 Jan 1983
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Valentin Jäggy VALENTIN Defender 19 Oct 1986
Michael Misev MISEV Forward 15 Feb 1991
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Glenn Hodel HODEL Forward 22 Nov 1996
Manuel Bruder BRUDER Goalkeeper 08 Jun 1986
Remo Wittlin WITTLIN Midfielder 15 Apr 1991
Nicola Werder WERDER Defender 05 Feb 1991
Angelo Schirinzi SCHIRINZI Forward 05 Nov 1972
Severin Berli BERLI Midfielder 27 Jan 1995
Stephan Leu LEU Forward 26 Mar 1982
Kaspar Jaeggy KASPAR Defender 15 May 1984
Tobias Steinemann STEINEMANN Forward 05 Jun 1996
John Osso OSSO Defender 27 Apr 1986
Yuri Henrique Steffen STEFFEN Midfielder 16 Aug 1984
Angelo Wuest WUEST Forward 28 Mar 1990
Stephan de Rapper DE RAPPER Goalkeeper 27 Apr 1990
Severin Eggenschwiler EGGENSCHWILER Goalkeeper 26 Jan 1988
Marco Allenbach ALLENBACH Goalkeeper 01 Oct 1987
Ivo Roos ROOS Goalkeeper 22 Oct 1991
Jan Ostgen OSTGEN Defender 11 Jun 1996
Phillipp Borer BORER Forward 15 Jun 1990
Nico Stalder STALDER Goalkeeper 01 Nov 1983
Silvan Conrad CONRAD Defender 16 Aug 1989
Nicolas Stucki STUCKI Goalkeeper 26 Apr 1994
Sandro Denz DENZ Forward 27 Oct 1992
Michael Woodtli WOODTLI Forward 07 Oct 1993
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Marc Stahel STAHEL Defender 04 Jan 1992

BSC Chargers Baselland

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Nico Stalder STALDER Goalkeeper 01 Nov 1983
Nico Jung NICO Goalkeeper 09 Mar 1982
Dominik Chiarello CHIARELLO Forward 23 Apr 1994
Dario Sailer SAILER Forward 04 Dec 1990
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Gabriel Novaes de Moura GABRIEL Defender 27 Oct 1981
Glenn Hodel HODEL Forward 22 Nov 1996
LUCAS DUARTE DUARTE Defender 11 Jan 1995
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Phillipp Borer BORER Forward 15 Jun 1990
Fernando Magalheas FERA Defender 26 Dec 1989
Jan Ostgen OSTGEN Defender 11 Jun 1996
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flags thumb TLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc zvezda WFZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2018 grembach logo LGL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Golsapoosh MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo FLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Copenhagen COP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web NPL 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Real munster MUN 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Levante1 LUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC