Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
João André Gonçalves Macedo da Silva
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 09 Feb 1988

Grupo Recreativo Olival Basto

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Darlan Parrilha Ribeiro DARLAN Goalkeeper 16 Mar 1991
Fábio André do Rosário Varão FáBIO VARãO Defender 08 Apr 1991
Hugo Filipe da Silva Ribeiro TIOZINHO Defender 16 Jun 1988
Ivo Alexandre Domingos Pinheiro da Silva IVO Forward 14 Nov 1979
João André Gonçalves Macedo da Silva JOãO SILVA Midfielder 09 Feb 1988
João Rafael Cardina Mota MOTA Midfielder 12 Jan 1996
Jonathan Gustavo Pereira JONATHAN Forward 01 Oct 1991
Rafael da Silva Cardoso RAFITI Midfielder 27 Oct 1999
Reinaldo Rosa REINALDO Midfielder 08 Feb 1980
Rodolfo da Silva Cardoso RUDY Midfielder 08 Apr 1985
Rúben Alexandre Azevedo Póvoa Alves RúBEN ALVES Forward 16 Mar 1993
Tiago João Pinto Gomes TIAGO GOMES Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1987
Ricardo Gaspar GASPAR Goalkeeper 13 Nov 1982
Gonçalo Ramos Braz Mergulhao Mendes MERGULHAO Defender 31 Oct 1995
António Calha CALHA Defender 01 Sep 1993
Paulo Terra PAULO TERRA Defender 15 Dec 1987
Sergio Henriques HENRIQUES Midfielder 27 May 1985
David Santos SANTOS Forward 25 Mar 1995
Miguel Fernandes FERNANDES Goalkeeper 13 Feb 1994
João Paredes PAREDES Forward 14 Oct 1988
Nuno Fernandes FERNANDES Midfielder 28 Dec 1979

Casa Benfica de Loures

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
André Cachopo Silvestre CACHOPO Defender 20 Nov 1983
Carlos Alfredo Carballo Ruiz CARBALLO Forward 31 Jan 1993
Diogo Arsénio Formiga FORMIGA Midfielder 03 May 1997
João Miguel Rito Cerdeira Ferreira Gonçalves VON Forward 09 May 1995
Lucas Morais Bento LUCAS Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1996
Luis Alberto Ojeda Mendoza OJEDA Midfielder 18 Oct 1990
Luís Erikson Gonçalves Vaz LUíS VAZ Defender 30 Apr 1984
Marco André Marques Sartainho MARQUES Defender 11 Mar 1983
Tiago Jorge Nunes Alves TIAGO A. Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1979
Tiago Miguel Pereira Mateus TIAGO Midfielder 09 May 1984
João Miguel Saltão Alves JOãOZINHO Forward 23 Aug 1998
João André Gonçalves Macedo da Silva JOãO SILVA Midfielder 09 Feb 1988
DAVID PIRES COSMELI COSMELI Midfielder 30 May 1991
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
RUBÉN MIGUEL LOURENCO FRIAS RUBÉN FRIAS Midfielder 06 Dec 1993
Joao Miguel Rito Goncalves VON Defender 09 May 1995
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Bernardo Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
João Pedro Palma Borralho BORRALHO Midfielder 19 Apr 1997
ANDRE FILIPE TEMPERO PINTO ANDRE PINTO Midfielder 17 Oct 1988
Victor Terra VICTOR LUIS Midfielder 21 Nov 1994
João Cabral CABRAL Forward 23 Nov 1999
Fabrício Silva SILVA Midfielder 04 Dec 1984
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC