Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
João Miguel Saltão Alves
Position: Forward
Birth date: 23 Aug 1998

AD Buarcos 2017

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
ANDRÉ DA SILVA QUERIDO FÉLIX DA SILVA Defender 19 Aug 1990
ANDRÉ DA SILVA QUERIDO FÉLIX DA SILVA Defender 19 Aug 1990
ANTÓNIO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA GOUVEIA OLIVEIRA Defender 27 Aug 1990
DAVID JOSÉ CORREIA DA SILVA CORREIA Forward 02 Feb 1990
JOÃO FILIPE ABREU GASPAR FILIPE GASPAR Defender 01 Nov 1996
João Miguel Saltão Alves JOãOZINHO Forward 23 Aug 1998
JOÃO PEDRO GUERRA MOTA GUERRA Defender 02 Sep 1994
PEDRO ALEXANDRE MENDES MARQUES MENDES Defender 31 Mar 1988
PEDRO NUNO PINTO DA SILVA RAMOS PINTO Forward 08 Mar 2000
PEDRO PEREIRA LASCARIM MANO PEREIRA Goalkeeper 19 Feb 1996
TIAGO MATOS PEREIRA MATOS Defender 19 Apr 2000
TOMÁS GUERRA MAGALHÃES GUERRA Forward 29 Nov 2000
VITOR ALEXANDRE DINIS ABRANTES ALEXANDRE Goalkeeper 12 Jan 1975
Joao Antonio Capote Romao ROMAO Goalkeeper 02 Sep 2000
Rui Jorge Dos Santos Matos MATOS Defender 02 Feb 1997
Ivan Pedro Brito Claro IVAN Forward 09 Nov 1988
Tiago Filipe Figo Neves NEVES Defender 17 Apr 2000
David Alexandre Correia da Silva CORREIA Midfielder 02 Feb 1990
Hugo Miguel Pereira de Almeida PEREIRA Forward 23 May 1984

Casa Benfica de Loures

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
André Cachopo Silvestre CACHOPO Defender 20 Nov 1983
Carlos Alfredo Carballo Ruiz CARBALLO Forward 31 Jan 1993
Diogo Arsénio Formiga FORMIGA Midfielder 03 May 1997
João Miguel Rito Cerdeira Ferreira Gonçalves VON Forward 09 May 1995
Lucas Morais Bento LUCAS Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1996
Luis Alberto Ojeda Mendoza OJEDA Midfielder 18 Oct 1990
Luís Erikson Gonçalves Vaz LUíS VAZ Defender 30 Apr 1984
Marco André Marques Sartainho MARQUES Defender 11 Mar 1983
Tiago Jorge Nunes Alves TIAGO A. Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1979
Tiago Miguel Pereira Mateus TIAGO Midfielder 09 May 1984
João Miguel Saltão Alves JOãOZINHO Forward 23 Aug 1998
João André Gonçalves Macedo da Silva JOãO SILVA Midfielder 09 Feb 1988
DAVID PIRES COSMELI COSMELI Midfielder 30 May 1991
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
RUBÉN MIGUEL LOURENCO FRIAS RUBÉN FRIAS Midfielder 06 Dec 1993
Joao Miguel Rito Goncalves VON Defender 09 May 1995
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Bernardo Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
João Pedro Palma Borralho BORRALHO Midfielder 19 Apr 1997
ANDRE FILIPE TEMPERO PINTO ANDRE PINTO Midfielder 17 Oct 1988
Victor Terra VICTOR LUIS Midfielder 21 Nov 1994
João Cabral CABRAL Forward 23 Nov 1999
Fabrício Silva SILVA Midfielder 04 Dec 1984
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Sandro Spaccarotella SPACCA Midfielder 05 Aug 1982
Moritz Jaeggy MO Defender 01 Jan 1983
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Paulo Alexandre Silva Graça GRAçA Goalkeeper 13 Sep 1978
Michele Leghissa LEGHISSA Defender 21 Oct 1975
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Ahmded Tombaki AHMED Goalkeeper 21 Oct 1983
Tiago Petrony Ferreira PETRONY Goalkeeper 18 Nov 1988
Renat Sultanov SULTANOV Forward 23 Aug 1983
Jordan Alexandre Santos JORDAN Midfielder 02 Jul 1991
Ricardo Baptista RICARDINHO Midfielder 24 Jul 1989
Amid Nazarov AMID Goalkeeper 23 Jul 1989
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Carlos Pedreiro PEDREIRO Goalkeeper 10 Feb 1985
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Rashed Vaziri RASHED Forward 10 Jun 1985
Rashed Vaziri RASHED Forward 10 Jun 1985
Eribaldo Junior JUNINHO Midfielder 20 Sep 1973
Kamal Ali Sulaiman KAMAL Defender 07 May 1989
Mario Fernando Duarte MARINHO Defender 27 Aug 1972
Nelson Viana RUDY Defender 01 Dec 1979
Taiarui Heimanu TAIARUI Defender 24 Aug 1986
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Antonio Hernandez ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Noel Ott OTT Forward 15 Jan 1994
Pedro Eustaguio PEDRO Midfielder 06 Mar 1995
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
José Ueudson Marques da Silva EUDIN Midfielder 10 May 1986
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
Jordan Santos JORDAN Forward 22 Jul 1991
José Maria Fonseca Zé MARIA Forward 23 Jul 1982
Paulo Conceição PAULINHO Midfielder 06 Jul 1986
Wanderson Antonio WANDERSON Goalkeeper 11 May 1984
Alan Santos de Farias ALAN SANTOS Defender 06 Jan 1988
Bruno Alexandre Caetano Cepeda Da Costa CEPEDA Midfielder 19 Jan 1990
Benjamin Junior BENJAMIN JR Forward 12 Mar 1994
Jenilson Brito Rodrigues MAO Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1978
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
FILIPE OLIVEIRA FILIPE Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1997
JOSE LUCAS DE LA CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA ZE LUCAS Midfielder 05 Jun 1990
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Tomas Ferreira Seixas SEIXAS Midfielder 28 May 1999
Joao Miguel Rito Goncalves VON Defender 09 May 1995
João Miguel Saltão Alves JOãOZINHO Forward 23 Aug 1998
Rodrigo Pinhal PINHAL Midfielder 10 Feb 1998
José Miguel Silva Esteves ZE MIGUEL Midfielder 28 May 1990
Francisco Dias FRANCISCO Midfielder 12 Oct 1995
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2020 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC