Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
João Pedro Palma Borralho
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 19 Apr 1997

Grupo Desportivo de Alfarim

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
David Jorge Veríssimo Rodrigues DAVID Goalkeeper 11 Nov 1982
João Pedro Palma Borralho BORRALHO Midfielder 19 Apr 1997
Nuno Alexandre Lima Martins NUNO KIKINZ Defender 04 Aug 1989
Ivo Cláudio Pereira Mendes IVO Forward 28 Jan 1989
Paulo Vitor Bastianele BASTIANELE Defender 11 Mar 1989
Rui Miguel Elisbão Cláudio RUI Midfielder 25 Aug 1999
Miguel Ângelo Capitulo Mendonça MIGUEL M. Goalkeeper 13 Sep 1992
André Filipe Monteiro Matos Pinto ANDRé P. Midfielder 13 Jan 1993
Pedro Barral Fernandes BARRAL Forward 10 Aug 1988
Simão Bravo Marques SIMãO M. Goalkeeper 11 Sep 1999
Diogo Alexandre Galvão Marques GALVES Midfielder 10 Feb 1998
André Filipe Pinto Teixeira A. TEIXEIRA Midfielder 22 Aug 1998
Rodrigo Miguel Calhordo Marques RODRIGO M Forward 04 Feb 2000
Élson Alexandre Cidade Marques ÉLSON Midfielder 17 May 1994

Casa Benfica de Loures

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
André Cachopo Silvestre CACHOPO Defender 20 Nov 1983
Carlos Alfredo Carballo Ruiz CARBALLO Forward 31 Jan 1993
Diogo Arsénio Formiga FORMIGA Midfielder 03 May 1997
João Miguel Rito Cerdeira Ferreira Gonçalves VON Forward 09 May 1995
Lucas Morais Bento LUCAS Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1996
Luis Alberto Ojeda Mendoza OJEDA Midfielder 18 Oct 1990
Luís Erikson Gonçalves Vaz LUíS VAZ Defender 30 Apr 1984
Marco André Marques Sartainho MARQUES Defender 11 Mar 1983
Tiago Jorge Nunes Alves TIAGO A. Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1979
Tiago Miguel Pereira Mateus TIAGO Midfielder 09 May 1984
João Miguel Saltão Alves JOãOZINHO Forward 23 Aug 1998
João André Gonçalves Macedo da Silva JOãO SILVA Midfielder 09 Feb 1988
DAVID PIRES COSMELI COSMELI Midfielder 30 May 1991
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Anderson Dias Lima ANDERSON Defender 11 Aug 1983
RUBÉN MIGUEL LOURENCO FRIAS RUBÉN FRIAS Midfielder 06 Dec 1993
Joao Miguel Rito Goncalves VON Defender 09 May 1995
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
GENTILIN JOSEP JUNIOR JOSEP JR Defender 19 May 2000
Bernardo Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
João Pedro Palma Borralho BORRALHO Midfielder 19 Apr 1997
ANDRE FILIPE TEMPERO PINTO ANDRE PINTO Midfielder 17 Oct 1988
Victor Terra VICTOR LUIS Midfielder 21 Nov 1994
João Cabral CABRAL Forward 23 Nov 1999
Fabrício Silva SILVA Midfielder 04 Dec 1984
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokomotiv LOK 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Lex LSP 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3
Cska copia web CSK 3 0 0 3 11 19 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Cska copia web CSK 2 - 4 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Play-off for 5th Place
Belarus BLR 5 - 3 CSK Cska copia web
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 - 4 LSP Lex
Belarus BLR 4 - 3 LSP Lex
Semi-finals
Kristall KRS 6 - 4 FCD Fc delta copia web
Lokomotiv LOK 5 - 3 RUS Russia
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 - 3 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC