Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Jonathan Starquit
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 26 Oct 1982

CFS Cartel

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alexandre Vandekerkhove VANDEKERKHOVE Forward 04 Jun 1981
Vincent Seguin SEGUIN Forward 12 Nov 1982
Kévin De Wolf DE WOLF Goalkeeper 20 Nov 1990
Jonathan Starquit STARQUIT Goalkeeper 26 Oct 1982
Jonathan De Grave DE GRAVE Defender 24 Mar 1985
Said Ben Azouz BEN AZOUZ Defender 08 Aug 1984
Lou Wallaert WALLAERT Defender 06 Apr 1995
Brice Brichart BRICHART Defender 18 Jan 1986
Antonio Buscema BUSCEMA Defender 09 Dec 1990
Mathieu Vlaminck VLAMINCK Forward 07 Aug 1989
Michael Ghion GHION Forward 26 Oct 1984
Loic Brichart BRICHART Forward 17 May 1989
Bryan Bodden BODDEN Goalkeeper 14 Apr 2001
Adrian Lopez Vara ADRIAN Goalkeeper 14 Apr 2000
Miguel Angel Berruezo Irago MIGUEL ANGEL Defender 14 Jun 1999
Morgan Eeckhout MORGAN Defender 01 Mar 1998
Jeremy Vennekamp VENNEKAMP Forward 12 Nov 1999
Juan Manuel Mateo Masso JUAN MANUEL Forward 17 Jan 2000
Bastien Dewitte DEWITTE Midfielder 01 Mar 2001
Manuel Camacho Camacho MANUEL Forward 14 Jun 2000
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokomotiv LOK 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Lex LSP 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3
Cska copia web CSK 3 0 0 3 11 19 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Cska copia web CSK 2 - 4 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Play-off for 5th Place
Belarus BLR 5 - 3 CSK Cska copia web
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 - 4 LSP Lex
Belarus BLR 4 - 3 LSP Lex
Semi-finals
Kristall KRS 6 - 4 FCD Fc delta copia web
Lokomotiv LOK 5 - 3 RUS Russia
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 - 3 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC