Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
José Carlos Caballero Carrillo
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 08 Jan 1992

CF LA Nucia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
José Carlos Caballero Carrillo JOSé CARLOS Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1992
VICENTE ALONSO MONTESINOS ALONSO Midfielder 11 Apr 1982
SASCHA EDENHOFNER S. EDENHOFNER Defender 17 Feb 1986
Raul Berenguer Betrian RAUL Defender 22 Mar 1980
Vicente Cortés Olivo V. CORTéS Defender 27 Apr 1988
Sergio Abellán Angosto ABELLáN Defender 13 Apr 1977
José María Teruel López Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1982
William Fernandez Greenwood WILLIAM Defender 10 Jun 1989
PATRICK EDENHOFNER P. EDENHOFNER Midfielder 17 Feb 1986
JORGE GARCIÁ CANO GARCIÁ CANO Defender 01 Mar 1976
Daniel Haro Fernandez FERNANDEZ Forward 23 Jul 1989
David Romero Guasch DAVID Goalkeeper 27 Jun 1989

Real Munster

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Sebastien Hamel HAMEL Goalkeeper 20 Nov 1975
Gabriel Mohagheghi GABRIEL Goalkeeper 11 Oct 1994
Evgenii Chernykh EVGENII Defender 28 Nov 1990
BERNARDO BONUCCI VEIGA BORGES COSTA BERNARDO COSTA Goalkeeper 12 Sep 1993
Ali Bagheri Bodaghabadi ALI Defender 14 Sep 1986
Tim Christoph Vetter TIM Midfielder 21 May 1996
Dominik Kraus KRAUS Midfielder 13 Aug 1995
Manuel Kraus KRAUS Midfielder 18 May 1993
Yusuf Ggüllü GGüLLü Forward 13 Feb 1995
Alexandere De Lanca Cordeiro Henriques ALEX Forward 12 Jan 1999
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Marcel Nowak NOWAK Defender 11 Sep 1994
Anton Kniller KNILLER Defender 27 Jun 1985
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Sascha Weirauch WEIRAUCH Midfielder 13 Aug 1989
Joscha Metzler JOSCHA METZLER Midfielder 16 Aug 1970
Francisco Mejias Noya FRAN MEJIAS Defender 11 Sep 1970
Phillipp Tautenhahn PHILLIPP Goalkeeper 09 Oct 1996
José Carlos Caballero Carrillo JOSé CARLOS Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1992
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2020 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Belarus BLR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv LOK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lex LSP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia RUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cska copia web CSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Semi-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC