Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Kabran Dieudonne
Position: Defender
Birth date: 27 Dec 1995

Côte d'Ivoire

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Koffi Boris Kevin Enam ENAM Goalkeeper 03 Oct 1984
Ehanlimbie N’gnamke Didier Kabletchi KABLETCHI Defender 23 May 1983
Kouao Landry Djimi DJIMI Defender 27 Jul 1990
Mory Yaya Kone YAYA Defender 01 Jun 1988
Nahounoud Guy Hans Donald Djedjed DJEDJED Defender 06 Jun 1992
Assouan Bilé Eric Sidoine Kablan KABLAN Midfielder 31 Jan 1992
Anniced-Gildas Dago DAGO Midfielder 04 Feb 1986
Moustapha Sakanoko SAKANOKO Midfielder 21 Oct 1990
Ludovic Thomas Ehounou LUDOVIC Forward 20 Dec 1990
Kablan Frederic Aka AKA Forward 07 Sep 1989
N’guessan Daniel Kouassitchi DAVID Forward 30 Dec 1990
Brou Armand Kouadio KOUADIO Goalkeeper 13 Dec 1990
Isaac Beda BEDA Winger 28 Dec 1988
Gbeuli Thierry Bahi BAHI Forward 07 Dec 1989
Yaya Bakayoko BAKAYOKO Goalkeeper 14 Dec 1988
Lacine Diomande DIOMANDE Defender 22 Aug 1988
Eric Tchetche TCHETCHE Midfielder 20 Dec 1988
Lohognon Yann Cedryk Soro SORO YANN Forward 20 Dec 1999
Sadou Stephane Kekere STEPHANE Defender 07 Jul 1993
Brou Boris N'Dri BORIS Defender 02 May 1987
Ibrahim Ddiarrassouba IBRAHIM Forward 17 Jun 1995
Hamed Soro Kignanan HAMED Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1993
Kabran Dieudonne N'ZEBO Defender 27 Dec 1995
Fatogoma Mamadou Ballo BALLO Midfielder 13 Nov 1994
Fabien Sola Djere SOLA Midfielder 21 Mar 1997
Landry Yobo YOBO Defender 08 Sep 1998
Fabien Sola Djere SOLA Midfielder 21 Mar 1997
Sylvain Kouassi KOUASSI Forward 15 Dec 1996
Koffi Georges Niamien NIAMIEN Goalkeeper 18 Dec 2000
Brou Marius Cocou COCOU Goalkeeper 25 Jun 1993
Mory Cherif Aidara AIDARA Defender 14 Nov 1995
Fabrice Gbagra FABRICE Defender 22 Jan 1989
Mongouha Jacques Phillippe N'Guessan N'GUESSAN Forward 27 Nov 1992
Anouma David Badi BADI Forward 17 Nov 1994
Name Tournament
BSWW Tour Copa Lagos 2015 BSWW Tour
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Sporting clube braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Sporting clube braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Russia   lokomotiv moscow
Final
Sporting clube braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC