Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0148
Kirill Romanov
Position: Forward
Birth date: 20 Jan 1990

Russia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Forward 20 Jan 1990
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Ilia Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Nikolai Kryshanov KRYSHANOV Forward 20 Sep 1988
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Alexey Pavlenko PAVLENKO Defender 29 Jul 1984
Andrei Pankratov PANKRATOV Forward 06 Jun 1986
Rustam Shakhmelian SHAKHMELYAN Forward 12 May 1986
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Midfielder 25 Oct 1994
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksei Zuev ZUEV Goalkeeper 03 Feb 1981
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Viktor Kryshanov KRYSHANOV. V Defender 20 Sep 1988
Dmitrii Kartashov KARTASHOV Defender 20 May 1994
Iurii Kotov KOTOV Defender 24 Nov 1987
Andrei Novikov NOVIKOV Defender 11 Jul 1990
Fedor Zemskov ZEMSKOV Forward 13 Jan 1988
Denis Parkhomenko PARKHOMENKO Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1998
OSTAP FEDOROV FEDOROV Forward 18 Nov 1995
Pavel Bazhenov BAZHENOV Goalkeeper 02 Jan 1990
Vladimir Raskin RASKIN Defender 06 Jun 1996
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987

BSC Kristall

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Forward 20 Jan 1990
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Jorge da Cunha Gabriel JORGINHO Forward 19 Oct 1974
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Vadim Vasilchenko VASILCHENKO Defender 11 Jun 1986
Evgeny Zakharov ZAKHAROV Forward 21 Apr 1986
Evgenii Dolnikov DOLNIKOV Goalkeeper 07 Jan 1990
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Dmitry Varaksin VARAKSIN Defender 01 Feb 1984
Alexei Ilinskiy ILINSKIY Defender 09 Apr 1990
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Rodrigo Soares RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Dmitrii Kartashov KARTASHOV Defender 20 May 1994
Dmitrii Shishin SHISHIN Midfielder 14 Mar 1986
Luiz Do Nascimento Braga DATINHA Defender 12 Apr 1988
Mauricio Pereira De Oliveira MAURICIO Midfielder 09 Dec 1989
Rodrigo Soares Da Costa RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Midfielder 25 Oct 1994
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Egor Remizov REMIZOV Midfielder 15 Nov 1999
Name Tournament
FIFA BEACH SOCCER WORLD CUP TAHITI 2013 FIFA World Cup
Samsung Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup Dubai 2013 Huawei
Euro Beach Soccer League Moscow 2013 EBSL
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Beach Soccer League Catania 2014 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal Torredembarra 2014 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2014 EBSC
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2015 - Europe Qualifier Jesolo Europe Qualifier
Samsung Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup Dubai 2014 Huawei
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
FIFA BEACH SOCCER WORLD CUP PORTUGAL 2015 FIFA World Cup
Samsung Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup Dubai 2015 Huawei
Euro Beach Soccer Cup 2016 EBSC
Euro Beach Soccer League - Superfinal and Promotion Final Catania 2016 EBSL
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2017 - Europe Qualifier Jesolo Europe Qualifier
Samsung Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup Dubai 2016 Huawei
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Beach Soccer League Belgrade 2017 EBSL
BSWW Mundialito Cascais 2017 BSWW Tour
Euro Beach Soccer League Moscow 2017 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal & Promotion Final Terracina 2017 EBSL
Huawei Intercontinental Beach Soccer Cup Dubai 2017 Huawei
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Beach Soccer League Moscow 2018 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Warnemünde 2018 EBSL
Euro Beach Soccer League Superfinal & Promotion Final Alghero 2018 EBSL
Huawei Intercontinental Beach Soccer Cup Dubai 2018 Huawei
World Beach Games - Europe Qualifier Salou 2019 Olympic
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2019 – Europe Qualifier Moscow Europe Qualifier
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
August 16, 2019 - August 18, 2019
Prev
Next
Division A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 2 1 0 13 9 4 7
Belarus BLR 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
Germany GER 3 0 1 2 13 15 -2 1
France FRA 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Division B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Hungary HUN 3 2 1 0 14 8 6 8
Estonia EST 3 2 0 1 17 14 3 6
Lithuania LTU 3 1 0 2 13 12 1 3
Moldova MOL 3 0 0 3 6 16 -10 0
Division B - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Greece GRE 3 3 0 0 11 5 6 9
Romania ROM 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
Finland FIN 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
Serbia SRB 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
Division B - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Czechrep CZE 3 2 1 0 11 8 3 7
Kazakhstan KAZ 3 2 0 1 14 10 4 6
England ENG 3 1 0 2 8 12 -4 3
Netherlands NED 3 0 0 3 13 16 -3 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC