Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Klon Manuel
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 21 Mar 1987

Germany

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982
Sebastian Ullrich ULLRICH Defender 30 May 1981
Sascha Penke PENKE Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1988
Kepper Sousa da Silva KEPPINHO Defender 06 May 1979
Frederic Goller RIGO Defender 26 Jul 1990
Sascha Weirauch WEIRAUCH Midfielder 13 Aug 1989
Max Schmalz SCHMALZ Goalkeeper 25 Nov 1993
Sebastian Schier SCHIER Forward 24 Nov 1984
Sven Korner SVENSON Forward 29 Apr 1989
Anton Kniller KNILLER Defender 27 Jun 1985
Christoph Thürk THüRK Forward 11 Jul 1984
Manuel Mönch MöNCH Forward 11 Mar 1989
Stefano Mari MARI Forward 26 Nov 1975
Klon Manuel KLON Goalkeeper 21 Mar 1987
Tommy Lande LANDE Defender 29 Dec 1985
Carlos Meinking CAIQUE Forward 12 Sep 1977
Manuel Klon KLON Goalkeeper 21 Mar 1987
Mirco Heger HEGER Defender 28 Jul 1981
Dominic Castelli CASTE Forward 09 Jul 1981
Dennis Storm STORM Goalkeeper 05 Oct 1991
Alexander Sokolowski SOKOLOWSKI Goalkeeper 15 Jul 1987
Tobias Göttlich GöTTLICH Midfielder 05 Mar 1993
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Dimitri Fiks FIKS Forward 27 Oct 1990
Robert Bullerjahn BULLERJAHN Midfielder 31 Mar 1987
Sören Neumann NEUMANN Forward 18 May 1983
Dennis Prostka Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1980
Andreas Lobsch LOBSCH Midfielder 17 Nov 1984
Toni Müller MüLLER Goalkeeper 28 Feb 1990
Tim Schmitt SCHMITT Midfielder 07 Aug 1990
Timo Rohlmann ROHLMANN Goalkeeper 19 Nov 1988
Joel Niblein NIBLEIN Midfielder 22 Jun 1987
Georgi Lovchev LOVCHEV Midfielder 30 Sep 1990
Christoph Luth LUTH Midfielder 21 May 1988
Valon Beqiri BEQIRI Forward 11 Jul 1993
Peer Petry PETRY Forward 12 Aug 1991
Tim Engelhardt ENGELHARDT Defender 15 Jun 1996
Moritz Westkamper WESTKAMPER Goalkeeper 18 Jan 1989
Robin Schroder SCHRODER Goalkeeper 21 Sep 1995
Marius Ebener EBENER Goalkeeper 17 Jul 1997
Joscha Metzler JOSCHA METZLER Midfielder 16 Aug 1970
Timo Knüppe KNüPPE Goalkeeper 19 Nov 1988
Rico Fassl FASSL Defender 12 Dec 1990
Alexander Völkl VöLKL Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1995
Lennart Hannawald HANNAWALD Midfielder 28 Sep 1993
Alexander Basiel BASIEL Forward 26 Jan 1995
THILO MÜLLING MÜLLING Goalkeeper 05 May 1991
Julian Franz FRANZ Forward 09 Mar 1991
Jonas Gottschalk GOTTSCHALK Midfielder 30 Jan 1996
Paul Baaske BAASKE Midfielder 19 May 1998
Marcel Nowak NOWAK Defender 11 Sep 1994
Pascal Marquardt MARQUARDT Goalkeeper 14 Sep 1998
Julin Mutulingam MUTU Forward 15 Jun 1995
David Hoeveler HOEVELER Midfielder 11 Feb 1996
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC