Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Kunihiro Wakabayashi
Position: Forward
Birth date: 06 Apr 1978

Japan

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Terukina Shingo TERUKINA Goalkeeper 08 Sep 1984
Nakamura Tadaomi NAKAMURA Forward 20 Apr 1975
Makino Shinji MAKINO Forward 29 May 1976
Matsuo Naoya MATSUO Forward 18 Aug 1988
Kawaharazuka Takeshi TAKE Forward 01 Feb 1975
Toma Masashito TOMA Forward 16 Mar 1981
Yamauchi Shusei YAMAUCHI Forward 09 Sep 1985
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Komaki Masayuki KOMAKI Forward 30 Aug 1982
Ginoza Tomoya GINOZA Goalkeeper 02 Apr 1985
Oda Hirofumi ODA Forward 30 Dec 1979
Tabata Teruki TABATA Forward 16 Apr 1979
Shunta Suzuki SUZUKI Forward 01 Jan 1984
Takashi Arakaki ARAKAKI Defender 26 May 1979
Tomoya Uehara UEHARA Defender 22 Mar 1984
Kunihiro Wakabayashi WAKABAYASHI Forward 06 Apr 1978
Keisuke Matsuda MATSUDA Defender 17 Oct 1984
Shotaro Haraguchi HARAGUCHI Midfielder 26 Mar 1987
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Tetsui Sugita SUGITA Goalkeeper 18 Jul 1989
Takaaki Oba OBA Midfielder 24 Dec 1992
Takuya Akaguma AKAGUMA Forward 21 Nov 1989
Takashi Takiguchi TAKIGUCHI Defender 28 Nov 1986
Yusuke Kawai KAWAI Goalkeeper 06 May 1988
Hiroaki Iso ISO Defender 05 Apr 1981
Yuki Nakahara NAKAHARA Midfielder 10 Jun 1991
Suzuki Masato SUZUKI Defender 07 Jun 1991
Iino Tomoyuki IINO Midfielder 28 Jan 1985
MASANORI OKUYAMA OKUYAMA Forward 07 Jun 1986
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC