Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
LASHA LOMADZE
Position: Defender
Birth date: 29 Nov 1996

BSMA

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
ARTEM RODIN JONI Goalkeeper 27 May 1999
GIORGI ABUSELIDZE ABUSELIDZE Forward 09 Nov 1998
GIORGI ANDGULADZE ANDGU Defender 13 Sep 1998
GIORGI BARAMIDZE BARAMIDZE Midfielder 15 May 1996
KHVICHA TURMANIDZE KHVICHA Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1998
LASHA LOMADZE LOMADZE Defender 29 Nov 1996
MALKHAZ SHAMILADZE SHAMILADZE Midfielder 14 Jul 1999
NIKA MOISTSRAPESHVILI MARIO Midfielder 02 Oct 1998
SABA KHAZHUMIA SABA Defender 25 Nov 1998
SHOTA KAKASHVILI KAKASHVILI Forward 03 Dec 1995
TEIMURAZ MIKELADZE MIKELADZE Defender 08 Aug 1996

Georgia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Kvicha Makhadadze MAKHADADZE Goalkeeper 23 Sep 1995
Gocha Makharadze MAKHARADZE Midfielder 23 Sep 1995
David Jalagania JALAGANIA Defender 02 Dec 1991
Zurab Tchanturia TCHANTURIA Defender 20 Apr 1990
VAJA IVANIADZE IVANIADZE Defender 21 Jun 1993
Levan Partenadze PARTENADZE Forward 19 Oct 1994
Giorgi Pargalava PARGALAVA Forward 29 Dec 1990
LASHA LOMADZE LOMADZE Defender 29 Nov 1996
Irakli Gorgoshadze GORGOSHADZE Goalkeeper 27 Jul 1996
Kakhi Todadze TODADZE Midfielder 15 Aug 1991
Mikheil Davitadze DAVITADZE Midfielder 06 Jan 1989
Zurabi Shamiladze SHAMILADZE Midfielder 07 Dec 1993
GULADI KOKOLADZE KOKOLADZE Forward 27 May 1992
SABA KHAZHUMIA SABA Defender 25 Nov 1998
Karen Minasyan MINASYAN Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1987
Giorgi Tchvritidze TCHVRITIDZE Goalkeeper 14 Dec 1995
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokomotiv LOK 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Lex LSP 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3
Cska copia web CSK 3 0 0 3 11 19 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Cska copia web CSK 2 - 4 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Play-off for 5th Place
Belarus BLR 5 - 3 CSK Cska copia web
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 - 4 LSP Lex
Belarus BLR 4 - 3 LSP Lex
Semi-finals
Kristall KRS 6 - 4 FCD Fc delta copia web
Lokomotiv LOK 5 - 3 RUS Russia
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 - 3 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC