Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
LUIS HENRIQUE FILIPE DE FIGUEIREDO
Position: Goalkeeper
Birth date: 11 Jul 1997

ACD O Sotão

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Danilo Mota DANILO Goalkeeper 15 Jun 1993
Bruno Vidinha VIDINHA Midfielder 15 Jun 1993
Bruno Vidinha VIDINHA Midfielder 15 Jun 1993
Rui Hilario HILARIO Midfielder 10 Apr 1983
Alvano Murracas ALVARO Midfielder 25 Oct 1978
Ricardo Pombinho POMBINHO Midfielder 15 Dec 1982
Bruno Oliveira OLIVEIRA Midfielder 30 Nov 1996
Afonso Santos AFONSO Midfielder 05 Oct 1995
Alexandre Lanca LANCA Midfielder 12 Jan 1999
Flavio Carmo CARMO Midfielder 12 Sep 1984
Takasuke Goto GOTO Forward 04 Jun 1985
Matteo Costa MATTEO Goalkeeper 26 Sep 1989
Nuno Robalo ROBALO Midfielder 27 Jan 1983
Bruno da Silva Henriques BRUNO DA SILVA Goalkeeper 09 Dec 1996
LUIS HENRIQUE FILIPE DE FIGUEIREDO FIGUEIREDO Goalkeeper 11 Jul 1997
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
RICARDO ANTÓNIO DA SILVA FERREIRA RICARDO Midfielder 13 Jan 1982
LAURO FILIPE FRANÇA BORDA DE ÁGUA AMARAL Defender 05 Nov 1988
SAMUEL LIMPINHO LOPES LIMPINHO Midfielder 06 Sep 2000
Lucio Carmo LUCIO Forward 09 Dec 1986
Pedro Eustaquio EUSTAQUIO Defender 03 Jun 1995
Mathew Santos MATHEW Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
Ruben Trindade Saraiva RUBEN Goalkeeper 01 Dec 2000
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Diego Salvador Da Silva DIEGO Midfielder 30 Aug 1990
Silvio De Oliveira Rufino Junior SILVINHO Defender 07 Aug 1988
Ruben Brilhante BRILHANTE Midfielder 01 Dec 2000
Tiago Batalha BATALHA Defender 01 Sep 1989
David Ardil Navarro ARDIL Defender 11 Jan 1999
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Midfielder 17 Apr 1988
Pedro Jose Garcia Paredes PAREDES Defender 07 Jul 1996
Diogo Duarte Dias DIOGO Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1995
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Belarus BLR 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
Lokomotiv LOK 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Lex LSP 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
Kristall KRS 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
Cska copia web CSK 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Semi-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC