Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0648
Martin Chalupa
Position: Defender
Birth date: 29 Sep 1980

Czech Republic

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Tomás Zidlicky ZIDLICKY Goalkeeper 19 Apr 1989
Tomas Robb ROBB Defender 02 Jun 1985
Josef Hunacek HUNACEK Midfielder 30 Jan 1990
Michal Salák SALáK Midfielder 03 Aug 1979
Josef Vladyka VLADYKA Defender 29 Dec 1990
Martin Chalupa CHALUPA Defender 29 Sep 1980
Lubomir Karda KARDA Forward 29 Nov 1981
Tomás Huráb HURáB Midfielder 11 May 1985
Petr Visek VISEK Goalkeeper 04 Mar 1979
Jaroslav Kovarik KOVARIK Defender 15 Jul 1983
Martin Dlouhy DLOUHY Forward 03 Mar 1975
Michal Kubice KUBICE Defender 05 Mar 1983
Pavel Stejskal STEJSKAL Forward 12 Mar 1979
Jakub Tosovsky TOSOVSKY Forward 10 Mar 1988
Martin Bocek BOCEK Forward 14 Dec 1976
David Filinger FILINGER Forward 12 Jan 1978
Zdenek Slama SLAMA Midfielder 28 Dec 1982
Ladislav Caba CABA Goalkeeper 11 Sep 1982
Jakub Machynek MACHYNEK Goalkeeper 27 Jun 1989
Martin Cibula CIBULA Defender 26 Mar 1973
Milan Bouska BOUSKA Defender 28 Sep 1974
Jakub Mizar MIZAR Defender 23 Nov 1988
Martin Jarous JAROUS Forward 11 May 1981
Petr Mandik MANDIK Defender 19 Feb 1985
Jaroslav Toman TOMAN Defender 14 Sep 1992
Jan Spurek SPUREK Defender 30 Sep 1993
Tomas Karel KAREL Defender 31 Jul 1991
Ondrej Brusch BRUSCH Forward 19 Mar 1988
Michal Starek STAREK Defender 19 Mar 1988
Jaroslav Maly MALY Defender 14 Aug 1984
Tomás Nosek NOSEK Defender 06 Aug 1988
Filip Vyhnal VYHNAL Forward 07 May 1989
Radim Mokrohajský MOKROHAJSKý Goalkeeper 11 Mar 1989
Ivan Hasek HASEK Defender 30 Aug 1987
David Radosta RADOSTA Forward 12 Nov 1990
Adam Hájek HáJEK Goalkeeper 02 Dec 1986
Marek Pospísil POSPíSIL Defender 22 Nov 1983
Michal Spulka SPULKA Forward 13 Apr 1986
Miloslav Klíma KLíMA Forward 23 Apr 1986
Patrik Malina MALINA Goalkeeper 14 Sep 1991
Jiri Baran BARAN Midfielder 28 May 1996
Petr Vondracek Forward 29 May 1983
Michal Kycek KYCEK Goalkeeper 17 Oct 1974
Jan Kalina KALINA Goalkeeper 28 Feb 1978
David Cerny CERNY Forward 10 Dec 1995
Lukas Kratochvil KRATOCHVIL Forward 14 Jul 1988
Patrik Hulina HULINA Forward 30 Oct 1989
Milan Vancat VANCAT Goalkeeper 20 Sep 1988
Michal Holy HOLY Midfielder 29 May 1990
Michal Folejtar FOLEJTAR Midfielder 15 Nov 1992
Karel Furbacher FURBACHER Midfielder 21 Nov 1982
Jakub Pekárek PEKáREK Midfielder 12 Apr 1997
Daniel Vales VALES Defender 21 Mar 1997
Lukás Trampota TRAMPOTA Forward 16 Jun 1997
Andy Kortvélyesi ORTVéLYESI Forward 09 Jun 1990
Jan Bártl BáRTL Goalkeeper 24 Dec 1998
Dominik Andrle ANDRLE Midfielder 06 Jun 1998
Filip Jerabek JERABEK Midfielder 22 Aug 1997
Lukas Karpisek KARPISEK Goalkeeper 21 Dec 1997
Tomas Urban URBAN Defender 22 Jun 2001
Filip Krahulec KRAHULEC Defender 06 Jun 1997

BS Bohemians 1905

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Michal Salák SALáK Midfielder 03 Aug 1979
Martin Bocek BOCEK Forward 14 Dec 1976
Martin Chalupa CHALUPA Defender 29 Sep 1980
Jakub Mizar MIZAR Defender 23 Nov 1988
Michal Kubice KUBICE Defender 05 Mar 1983
Pavel Stejskal STEJSKAL Forward 12 Mar 1979
Petr Visek VISEK Goalkeeper 04 Mar 1979
Petr Mandik MANDIK Defender 19 Feb 1985
Josef Vladyka VLADYKA Defender 29 Dec 1990
Zdenek Slama SLAMA Midfielder 28 Dec 1982
Miroslav Miller MILLER Goalkeeper 19 Aug 1980
Jan Koller KOLLER Forward 30 Mar 1973
Adam Hájek HáJEK Goalkeeper 02 Dec 1986
Martin Starec STAREC Goalkeeper 26 Mar 1978
Tomás Nosek NOSEK Defender 06 Aug 1988
Michal Spulka SPULKA Forward 13 Apr 1986
Filip Vyhnal VYHNAL Forward 07 May 1989
David Radosta RADOSTA Forward 12 Nov 1990
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC