Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Mohamad Sleiman
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 10 Jan 1994

Lebanon

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Mohamed Choker M. CHOKER Goalkeeper 01 Sep 1988
Mohamad Halawi M. HALAWI Defender 05 Apr 1977
Mahmoud Hawila M. HAWILA Defender 12 Jan 1979
Hussein Al Salehi H. AL SALEHI Defender 13 Feb 1974
Hassan El Jaafil H. EL JAAFIL Defender 01 Jan 1981
Mohamad Mechleb Matar M. MATAR Defender 29 Jul 1983
Moustafa Al Zein M. AL ZEIN Defender 10 Jul 1993
Mohamad Merhi A. MERHI Forward 15 Oct 1982
Karim Mokdad K. MOKDAD Forward 01 Jan 1982
Hussein Abdullah H. ABDULLAH Forward 12 Oct 1987
Haitham Fattal H. FATTAL Forward 07 Oct 1985
Hussein Salame H. SALAME Goalkeeper 04 Apr 1988
Ahmed Grada GRADA Defender 13 Dec 1983
Mohamad Sleiman M. SLEIMAN Midfielder 10 Jan 1994
Mohamad Diab El Harake DIAB EL HARAKE Midfielder 07 Aug 1983
Chafik El Mir EL MIR Goalkeeper 15 Dec 1970
Ali Al Moussa AL MOUSSA Forward 15 Dec 1970
Ahmad Halawi A. HALAWI Defender 20 Feb 1996
Sameh Jalal S. JALAL Midfielder 01 Jun 1988
Houssein Zayoun H. ZAYOUN Midfielder 04 Jan 1997
Moustafa El Zein EL ZEIN Defender 10 Jul 1993
Hassan Fardous H. FARDOUS Forward 17 May 1989
Khodor Youssef K. YOUSSEF Goalkeeper 28 Mar 1992
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 06, 2018 - September 09, 2018
Prev
Next
Division A - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spain ESP 3 2 1 0 13 10 3 8
Portugal POR 3 2 0 1 19 8 11 6
Swizerland SUI 3 1 0 2 15 16 -1 3
Azerbaijan AZE 3 0 0 3 9 22 -13 0
Division A - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 1 2 0 17 14 3 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 13 7 6 6
Belarus BLR 3 0 1 2 7 8 -1 2
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0
Division B - Group 1
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Germany GER 3 2 1 0 16 4 12 8
Kazakhstan KAZ 3 2 0 1 12 8 4 6
Hungary HUN 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 3
Moldova MOL 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Division B - Group 2
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Romania ROM 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Bulgaria BUL 3 1 1 1 10 14 -4 4
England ENG 3 0 2 1 10 9 1 3
Norway NOR 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Div. B - Match for 7th place
Moldova MOL 4 - 4 (1 - 3) (PSO) NOR Norway
Play-off for 7th Place
Azerbaijan AZE 1 - 5 UKR Ukraine
Div. B - Match for 5th place
Hungary HUN 4 - 2 ENG England
Play-off for 5th Place
Swizerland SUI 5 - 7 BLR Belarus
Div. B - Match for 3rd place
Kazakhstan KAZ 4 - 3 BUL Bulgaria
Play-off for 3rd place
Portugal POR 4 - 4 (3 - 2) (PSO) RUS Russia
Promotion Final
Germany GER 4 - 4 (4 - 3) (PSO) ROM Romania
Superfinal
Italy ITA 2 - 2 (7 - 6) (PSO) ESP Spain
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC