Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Mohaned Erryimed
Position: Defender
Birth date: 01 Jan 1988

Libya

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Hani El Msheti HANI Defender 01 Jan 1979
Hamdy Ali HAMDY Defender 01 Jan 1985
Younis Shames YOUNIS Defender 01 Jan 1991
Mohaned Erryimed MOHANED Defender 01 Jan 1988
Abdulmalek Khraif KHRAIF Midfielder 01 Jan 1993
Howssein Ben Saoud HOWSSEIN Midfielder 01 Jan 1983
Mohamed Shushan SHUSHAN Midfielder 01 Jan 1976
Abdul Kader Aledrisi ALEDRISI Forward 01 Jan 1980
Moamer Agila AGILA Forward 01 Jan 1990
Abdumohaimen Maddukh MADDUKH Forward 01 Jan 1974
Wisam El Boudi WISAM Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1980
Abdul Rouf Bdiri BDIRI Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1989
Esam Mohammed Alshareef ALSHAREEF Defender 26 Feb 1991
Mohamed Alhadi Jilwal JILWAL Defender 12 Jul 1996
Zuheir Rajab Elmengawi ELMENGAWI Defender 09 Mar 1980
Adel Mahmoud Alshareef ALSHAREEF Defender 02 Jun 1993
Hany Ibrahim Mushata MUSHATA Midfielder 26 Jul 1979
Abdulmuomein Mohamed Karawa KARAWA Forward 16 Jul 1994
Ahmed Mohamed Ekrawa EKRAWA Forward 21 Apr 1989
Tariq Ahmed Qutayt QUTAYT Forward 22 Jul 1989
Ibrahim Mohamed Benkraym BENKRAYM Forward 26 Jul 1984
Husam Mustafa Altumi ALTUMI Goalkeeper 28 Dec 1990
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 11, 2019 - October 16, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 3 3 0 0 25 6 19 9
Brazil BRA W 3 1 1 1 14 12 2 4
Mexico MEX 3 0 1 2 12 19 -7 2
Cape verde CVW 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Women - Group Stage - Gr. B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Great britain GB 3 3 0 0 14 8 6 9
Flag of russia RUS 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6
Usa USA Women 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Paraguay PAR W 3 0 0 3 9 13 -4 0
Women - Semi-finals
Great britain GB 6 - 5 BRA W Brazil
Span0001 ESP 3 - 2 RUS Flag of russia
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Brazil BRA W 4 - 3 RUS Flag of russia
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Great britain GB 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 3 3 0 0 23 10 13 9
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 21 19 2 6
Morocco MAR 3 1 0 2 8 17 -9 3
Uae UAE 3 0 0 3 15 21 -6 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 18 12 6 9
Spain ESP 3 2 0 1 21 13 8 6
Mexico MEX 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Solomonislands SOL 3 0 0 3 12 24 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 3 2 1 0 18 16 2 7
Senegal SEN 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Paraguay PAR 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 13 17 -4 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 2 1 0 15 10 5 8
Japan JPN 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 6
Elsalvador SLV 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 3
Uruguay URU 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Semi-finals
Russia RUS 6 - 2 IRN Iran
Brazil BRA 7 - 5 ITA Italy
Play-off for 3rd place
Iran IRN 5 - 5 (3 - 1) (PSO) ITA Italy
Final
Russia RUS 3 - 9 BRA Brazil
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC