Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Nick Kramer
Position: Forward
Birth date: 02 Aug 1988

Beach Soccer Egmond

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
JEFFREY KLEIBROEK KLEIBROEK Forward 05 Oct 1990
Zico Zentveld ZENTVELD Goalkeeper 09 Jan 1988
Nick Kramer KRAMER Forward 02 Aug 1988
Emanuel Zomerdijk ZOMERDIJK Defender 28 Dec 1983
Jack van der Reep REEP Defender 05 Apr 1988
Simon Duindam DUINDAM Defender 13 Nov 1987
Karel Wijker WIJKER Forward 27 Mar 1989
Willem Peereboom PEEREBOOM Forward 12 Jul 1991
Emile Gronsfelt GRONSFELT Defender 10 Feb 1988
Ezra Romeijn ROMEIJN Defender 17 Jan 1991
Tim Ruder RUDER Forward 16 Jan 1990
Thomas Bart BART Goalkeeper 27 Dec 1991
BARRY VAN DIJK VAN DIJK Goalkeeper 25 Mar 1985
BAS KAMPMAN KAMPMAN Goalkeeper 02 Aug 1997
MILOUD WEIJERS WEIJERS Forward 24 Mar 1986
LARS BOEKEL BOEKEL Defender 30 May 1991
JELLE JANSEN JANSEN Forward 06 Mar 1988
TIM VAN GELDER VAN GELDER Defender 25 Aug 1993
Jesper De Vre JESPER Defender 10 Jul 1995
Dennis De Waard DE WAARD Forward 30 May 1991
Niels Zentveld ZENTVELD Goalkeeper 25 Nov 1993
Barry Koppes KOPPES Midfielder 01 Mar 1995
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 14, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Monagas MON 3 1 2 0 13 11 2 6
Acassuso ACA 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 5
Guav GUV 3 1 0 2 13 16 -3 3
Vitoriafc rgb 01 web VFC 3 0 0 3 10 13 -3 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Vascodagama VAS 3 3 0 0 22 9 13 9
Cerro badge CCP 3 2 0 1 23 9 14 6
Tit ATD 3 1 0 2 7 20 -13 3
Racing club RAC 3 0 0 3 7 21 -14 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 3 2 1 0 13 8 5 8
San bern BER 3 2 0 1 16 7 9 6
Bolivia HAM 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Fluminense fc with extra white space FLU 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
San bern BER 5 - 7 HAM Bolivia
Guav GUV 5 - 3 IQU Escudoiquiquealta
Quarter-finals
Monagas MON 2 - 2 (3 - 2) (PSO) GUV Guav
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 3 HAM Bolivia
Escudoiquiquealta IQU 4 - 5 ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 8 - 4 BER San bern
Semi-finals
Vascodagama VAS 2 - 2 (2 - 0) (PSO) ACA Acassuso
Cerro badge CCP 3 - 1 MON Monagas
Play-off for 3rd place
Acassuso ACA 7 - 6 MON Monagas
Final
Vascodagama VAS 7 - 5 CCP Cerro badge
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC