Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Noele Rocha Bastos
Position: Forward
Birth date: 28 Jun 1988

Astra HFC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Annamaria Hargas HUGI Goalkeeper 23 Feb 1995
Zsofia Gorog GORI Midfielder 04 Jun 1996
Katallin Godvar KATI Midfielder 20 Jun 1988
Csilla Krascenics CSICSU Forward 06 Apr 1998
Anett Nagy ANCSI Forward 01 Nov 1979
Dominika Dikanova DOLLY Forward 12 Mar 1995
Anna Sydorenko SYDORENKO Midfielder 26 Sep 1995
Timea Gil TIMON Defender 25 Sep 1984
Barbara Colodetti COLODETTI Defender 05 Oct 1992
Villar Pais Leticia PAIS Midfielder 01 Feb 1993
Noele Rocha Bastos BASTOS Forward 28 Jun 1988

ASD Lady Terracina BS

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Emiliana Severino SEVERINO Goalkeeper 25 Aug 1982
Angela Altobelli ALTOBELLI Defender 13 Aug 1985
Sandy Iannella IANNELLA Forward 06 Apr 1987
Desire Paniccia PANICCIA Forward 17 Dec 1994
Veronica Privitera PRIVITERA Midfielder 30 Nov 1988
Natalia de Francisco Gomez GOMEZ Forward 19 Jan 1991
Francesca Maiorca MAIORCA Midfielder 10 Jun 1989
Silvia Ferrer Garcia FERRER Midfielder 17 Jul 1985
Antonia Morra MORRA Defender 17 Jan 1984
Federica Marzi MARZI Midfielder 14 Jan 1984
Debora Naticchioni NATICCHIONI Midfielder 09 Apr 1989
Sabina Adelaide Radu RADU Goalkeeper 12 May 1989
Barbara Colodetti COLODETTI Defender 05 Oct 1992
DUO ROBERTA DUO Midfielder 14 Aug 1983
Noele Rocha Bastos BASTOS Forward 28 Jun 1988
GALLUZZI VIRGINIA GALLUZZI Midfielder 10 Nov 1996
PAGGIARINO SYRIA PAGGIARINO Defender 04 Jul 2000

Brazil Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Villar Pais Leticia PAIS Midfielder 01 Feb 1993
ADRIELE ROCHA DA SILVA ADRI Forward 05 Dec 1996
Barbara Colodetti COLODETTI Defender 05 Oct 1992
Noele Rocha Bastos BASTOS Forward 28 Jun 1988
Danielle Duarte Silva DANI Midfielder 13 Aug 1983
Jasna Continentino JASNA Defender 30 Jul 1983
Leticia Lopes Machado LELE LOPES Goalkeeper 23 Mar 1991
Lorena Medeiros sa de Paula LORENA Forward 03 Aug 1993
Natalie Wippel Barboza NATALIE Goalkeeper 24 Dec 1985
Nayara Virginia de Couto NAYARA Midfielder 07 May 2002
Name Tournament
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
World Beach Games Qatar 2019 Olympic
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC