Ja PLAYERS
Mqa3239
Oliver Romrig
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 31 Jul 1982

Germany

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982
Sebastian Ullrich ULLRICH Defender 30 May 1981
Sascha Penke PENKE Goalkeeper 25 Dec 1988
Kepper Sousa da Silva KEPPINHO Defender 06 May 1979
Frederic Goller RIGO Defender 26 Jul 1990
Sascha Weirauch WEIRAUCH Midfielder 13 Aug 1989
Max Schmalz SCHMALZ Goalkeeper 25 Nov 1993
Sebastian Schier SCHIER Forward 24 Nov 1984
Sven Korner SVENSON Forward 29 Apr 1989
Anton Kniller KNILLER Defender 27 Jun 1985
Christoph Thürk THüRK Forward 11 Jul 1984
Manuel Mönch MöNCH Forward 11 Mar 1989
Stefano Mari MARI Forward 26 Nov 1975
Klon Manuel KLON Goalkeeper 21 Mar 1987
Tommy Lande LANDE Defender 29 Dec 1985
Carlos Meinking CAIQUE Forward 12 Sep 1977
Manuel Klon KLON Goalkeeper 21 Mar 1987
Mirco Heger HEGER Defender 28 Jul 1981
Dominic Castelli CASTE Forward 09 Jul 1981
Dennis Storm STORM Goalkeeper 05 Oct 1991
Alexander Sokolowski SOKOLOWSKI Goalkeeper 15 Jul 1987
Tobias Göttlich GöTTLICH Midfielder 05 Mar 1993
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Dimitri Fiks FIKS Forward 27 Oct 1990
Robert Bullerjahn BULLERJAHN Midfielder 31 Mar 1987
Sören Neumann NEUMANN Forward 18 May 1983
Dennis Prostka Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1980
Andreas Lobsch LOBSCH Midfielder 17 Nov 1984
Toni Müller MüLLER Goalkeeper 28 Feb 1990
Tim Schmitt SCHMITT Midfielder 07 Aug 1990
Timo Rohlmann ROHLMANN Goalkeeper 19 Nov 1988
Joel Niblein NIBLEIN Midfielder 22 Jun 1987
Georgi Lovchev LOVCHEV Midfielder 30 Sep 1990
Christoph Luth LUTH Midfielder 21 May 1988
Valon Beqiri BEQIRI Forward 11 Jul 1993
Peer Petry PETRY Forward 12 Aug 1991
Tim Engelhardt ENGELHARDT Defender 15 Jun 1996
Moritz Westkamper WESTKAMPER Goalkeeper 18 Jan 1989
Robin Schroder SCHRODER Goalkeeper 21 Sep 1995
Marius Ebener EBENER Goalkeeper 17 Jul 1997
Joscha Metzler JOSCHA METZLER Midfielder 16 Aug 1970
Timo Knüppe KNüPPE Goalkeeper 19 Nov 1988
Rico Fassl FASSL Defender 12 Dec 1990
Alexander Völkl VöLKL Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1995
Lennart Hannawald HANNAWALD Midfielder 28 Sep 1993
Alexander Basiel BASIEL Forward 26 Jan 1995
THILO MÜLLING MÜLLING Goalkeeper 05 May 1991
Julian Franz FRANZ Forward 09 Mar 1991
Jonas Gottschalk GOTTSCHALK Midfielder 30 Jan 1996
Paul Baaske BAASKE Midfielder 19 May 1998
Marcel Nowak NOWAK Defender 11 Sep 1994
Pascal Marquardt MARQUARDT Goalkeeper 14 Sep 1998
Julin Mutulingam MUTU Forward 15 Jun 1995
David Hoeveler HOEVELER Midfielder 11 Feb 1996

FC Bate Borisov

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alexander Bogaichuk BOGAICHUK Defender 03 Feb 1973
Ruslan Zhechko ZHECHKO Defender 20 Oct 1980
Mikhail Kavalenka KOVALENKA Defender 22 Feb 1985
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982
Valery Makarevich MAKAREVICH Goalkeeper 03 Dec 1983
Andrei Davidovich DAVIDOVICH Defender 18 Feb 1985
Ivan Miranovich MIRANOVICH Defender 29 Jul 1985
Yauheni Haiduk HAIDUK Forward 09 Feb 1983
Aliaksandr Masliuk MASLIUK Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1984
Dzimitry Kudzi KUDZI Goalkeeper 27 Feb 1985
Vitali Krupitsa KRUPITSA Defender 18 Feb 1981
Aliaksandr Karpau KARPOV Forward 24 Jan 1990
Ruslan Pernai PERNAI Forward 13 Sep 1977
Aliaksandr Davidovich AL. DAVIDOVICH Defender 13 Feb 1981
Dzmitry Kamzolau KAMZOLAU Defender 12 May 1983
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Aleh Slavutsin SLAVUTSIN Forward 21 Apr 1986
Yury Cherkasau CHERKASOV Goalkeeper 14 Mar 1991
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Forward 25 Oct 1994
Dzianis Samsonov SAMSONOV Forward 20 Jul 1991
KANSTANTSIN MAHALETSKI MAHALETSKI Goalkeeper 21 Oct 1991
YAN PELETSKIY PELETSKI Forward 20 Aug 1996
Mikita Chaikouski CHAIKOUSKI Defender 21 May 1998
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Aleh Hapon HAPON Defender 11 Sep 1996
Artem Voloshin VOLOSHIN Defender 06 Nov 1995
Andrei Kotenev KOTENEV Midfielder 15 May 1994
Amadius Vinogradov VINOGRADOV Forward 27 Feb 1999

Grembach Lodz

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Marek Widzicki WIDZICKI Defender 18 Sep 1976
Tomasz Wydmuszek WYDMUSZEK Defender 11 Feb 1976
Boguslaw Saganowski SAGANOWSKI Forward 06 Mar 1977
Piotr Golanski GOLANSKI Defender 24 Oct 1979
Dariusz Slowinski SLOWINSKI Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1983
Marcin Olejniczak OLEJNICZAK Defender 08 Jan 1981
Karol Golebiowski GOLEBIOWSKI Defender 03 Sep 1991
Patryk Taraszkowski TARASZKOWSKI Defender 07 Oct 1985
Mariusz Rachubinski RACHUBINSKI Midfielder 22 Sep 1985
Tomasz Musik MUSIK Midfielder 19 Sep 1981
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Maciej Marciniak MARCINIAK Goalkeeper 04 Mar 1991
Lukasz Swidnicki SWIDNICKI Goalkeeper 07 Apr 1996
Vinicius Guedes GUEDES Defender 09 May 1986
Frederico Cabral FRED Forward 11 Feb 1989
Mitchell Day DAY Forward 18 Aug 1982
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982

ACS West Deva

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Horvat Adrian Pavel HORVAT Goalkeeper 26 Jan 1990
Iulian Ravoiu RAVI Defender 29 Jul 1987
Virtan Cristian Emil VIRTAN Defender 04 Mar 1984
Voica Petru VOICA Defender 26 Jun 1987
Alin Bugala ALIN Defender 27 Jul 1985
Stoica Dumitru Mimi MIMI Forward 30 Sep 1981
Ionel Florea BOATA Forward 26 Aug 1984
Nelu-Emanoil Moldoveanu RAJ Forward 10 Sep 1985
Bogdan Ciocanel BOGDAN Forward 21 Feb 1983
Vajda Janos VAJDA Forward 23 Aug 1983
Movileanu Ionut MOVI Defender 10 Sep 1991
Kelemen Andras KELEMEN Goalkeeper 03 May 1985
RUXANDARI VASILE LIVIU LIVIU Defender 02 May 1993
Andrei Negara NEGARA Forward 27 Oct 1985
Viktor Fekete FEKETE Forward 17 Nov 1981
Andrei Paul Neag ANDREI PAUL Goalkeeper 26 Apr 1993
Marian Maciuca MACI Forward 31 Dec 1981
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982
Salvatore Sanfilippo SALVA Midfielder 14 Oct 1991
Ionel Pousteca Pulhac I. POSTE Midfielder 10 Dec 1982
MIGUEL GARRIDO ROBLES ROBLES Forward 11 Jan 1983
Bolat Enis ENIS Defender 31 Aug 1987
Daniel Zaharia ZAHA Defender 12 Feb 1992

Beach Royals Dusseldorf

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rui Santos RUI SANTOS Defender 25 Apr 1994
Alexander Sokolowski SOKOLOWSKI Goalkeeper 15 Jul 1987
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982
Luca Addarii ADDARII Forward 09 Mar 1994
Keiichiro Kawamura KEIICHIRO Forward 09 Sep 1985
Marius Ebener EBENER Goalkeeper 17 Jul 1997
David Hoeveler HOEVELER Midfielder 11 Feb 1996
Max Kinscher MAX KINSCHER Defender 08 Dec 1991
Niklas Sand SAND Midfielder 27 Oct 2001
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC