Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Paulo Victor Barboza
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 12 Aug 1993

Botafogo FR

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
Sidney Ribeiro Souto SIDNEY Forward 19 Jun 1980
Leandro Brito FANTA Goalkeeper 06 May 1985
Antonio Bernardo de Farias Junior ANTONIO Midfielder 02 Oct 1995
Vinicius Guedes GUEDES Defender 09 May 1986
Bernardo Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
Phillipe Happ P. HAPP Goalkeeper 15 Jan 1989
Frederick Mazzei FRED Forward 20 Dec 1984
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Anailton Alcantara ANAILTON Goalkeeper 05 Jan 1989
Gabriel Novaes de Moura GABRIEL Defender 27 Oct 1981
Jefferson Sobreira JEFFERSON Defender 24 Oct 1981
Junior Paulo Gil GIL Defender 27 Oct 1982
Victor Hugo Araujo BALINHA Midfielder 05 Nov 1999
Daniel Da Silva Souza Da Cunha DANIEL Defender 14 Aug 1987
Igor Rangel IGOR Forward 24 Nov 1988
Paulo Victor Barboza PAULINHO Midfielder 12 Aug 1993
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979

KP Lodz

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Marek Gorecki GORECKI Goalkeeper 06 Dec 1979
Jakub Skrzypiec SKRZYPIEC Goalkeeper 25 Jun 1976
Artur Poplawski POPLAWSKI Defender 04 Oct 1988
Igor Sobalczyk SOBALCZYK Midfielder 04 Jul 1982
Tomasz Lenart LENART Defender 06 Jan 1981
Mariusz Milewski MILEWSKI Midfielder 12 Jan 1981
Konrad Kubiak KUBIAK Forward 24 Oct 1992
Daniel Krawczyk KRAWCZYK Forward 28 Oct 1982
Piotr Klepczarek KLEPCZAREK Forward 13 Aug 1982
Jakub Jesionowski JESIONOWSKI Defender 06 Jul 1989
Szymon Gasinski GASINSKI Goalkeeper 08 Jul 1983
Ihar Bryshtel BRYSHTEL Forward 13 Jul 1987
Boguslaw Saganowski SAGANOWSKI Forward 06 Mar 1977
Dominik Depta DEPTA Forward 24 Sep 1986
Paulo Victor Barboza PAULINHO Midfielder 12 Aug 1993
Dariusz Slowinski SLOWINSKI Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1983
Filip Gac GAC Defender 20 Sep 1996
Karim Madani MADANI Defender 30 Nov 1992
Name Tournament
Mundialito de Clubes 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC