Ja PLAYERS
Mqa2184
Renars Pastars
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 25 Aug 1990

Latvia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ritvars Cinitis CINITIS Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1986
Mihail Busels BUSELS Forward 31 Jul 1970
Andrejs Ivanov IVANOV Forward 14 Jan 1989
Javgenijs Duboiskis DUBOISKIS Defender 20 Oct 1986
Olegs Kravchenko KRAVCHENKO Forward 12 Sep 1983
Aleksejs Baranovs BARANOV Defender 01 Nov 1986
Gatis Rozkains ROZKAINS Defender 16 Nov 1981
Sergejs Vasiljevs VASILJEVS Forward 15 Jul 1983
Aleksejs Shrom SHROM Defender 06 Oct 1980
Andis Dombrovskis DOMBROVSKIS Forward 03 Dec 1984
Maksims Sens SENS Defender 13 Jun 1985
Vjaceslavs Cunskis CUNSKY Goalkeeper 03 Jan 1990
Kaspars Zurovs ZUROVS Goalkeeper 09 Aug 1991
Romans Solomevics KEPA Forward 30 Dec 1985
Pavels Skalenko SKALENKO Defender 20 Dec 1986
Dmitrijs Jakovlevs JAK Forward 03 Jan 1985
Sergejs Lebedevs LEBEDEV Midfielder 22 May 1989
Aivis Poklikajevs AIVIS Goalkeeper 08 Jan 1986
Edgars Rubenis RUBA Forward 23 Dec 1985
Renars Pastars PASTARS Midfielder 25 Aug 1990
Artjoms Krizanovskis KRIZANOVSKIS Goalkeeper 12 Nov 1998
Edgars Bricis BRICIS Midfielder 02 Apr 1986
Martins Taulavicus TAULAVICUS Midfielder 01 Oct 1991
Vlads Rimkus RIMKUS Defender 28 May 1993
Aigars Bondars BONDARS Goalkeeper 04 Oct 1980
Romans Sulackis SULACKIS Midfielder 15 Nov 1983
Aleksejs Lavrenovs LAVRENOVS Defender 03 Jan 1988

BSC Academy

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Gatis Rozkains ROZKAINS Defender 16 Nov 1981
Agnis Pupols PUPOLS Forward 20 Jun 1986
DENISS ROMANOVS DENISS R Goalkeeper 02 Sep 1978
ALEKSANDRS HOHLUKS XOX Forward 26 Feb 1991
IGOR MINCHUK MINCHUK Defender 13 May 1991
MIHAILS SKURATOVIC SKURATOVIC Forward 15 Oct 1984
NIKOLAJS SOLOVJOVS SOLOVJOVS Goalkeeper 13 Mar 1982
TIMOFEJS TAZOVS TAZOVS Defender 14 Aug 1987
Renars Pastars PASTARS Midfielder 25 Aug 1990
VADIMS BRIZANS BRIZANS Defender 28 May 1985
VIKTORS JOSIFOVS JOSIFOVS Midfielder 07 Feb 1984
Name Tournament
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2015 - Europe Qualifier Jesolo Europe Qualifier
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC