Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Riduan Dris
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 21 Oct 1990

Spain

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Daniel Pajón Gómez PAJóN Winger 20 Oct 1984
Francisco Jesus Donaire DONA Goalkeeper 16 Aug 1982
Antonio Mayor Hernández ANTONIO Forward 20 Apr 1983
Pablo Perez PABLO Forward 28 Jul 1985
Jose Cintas CINTAS Defender 20 Sep 1987
Raul Merida R. MERIDA Defender 24 Dec 1984
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Fernando Guisado FERNANDO Midfielder 06 Oct 1989
Miguel Santiso KUMAN Midfielder 14 Sep 1991
Riduan Dris R. DRIS Midfielder 21 Oct 1990
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Salavador Ardil CHIKY Winger 11 Sep 1970
Juan Manuel Martin JUANMA Defender 06 Aug 1979
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Raul Plata Hernandez RAUL PLATA Forward 11 Jun 1984
Pablo Lopez Molina PABLO Goalkeeper 11 Dec 1998
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Tomas Lopez Sanchez SANCHEZ Midfielder 28 May 1996
Fernando Guisado Perez FERNANDO Forward 06 Oct 1989
Santiago Bernal Lopez SANTI Midfielder 25 Jan 1997
Pedro Jose Garcia Paredes PAREDES Defender 07 Jul 1996
David Adril ADRIL Forward 03 Sep 1992
José Enrique Rodríguez JOSé ENRIQUE Forward 26 Aug 1995
Domingo Cabrera Acosta DOMI Midfielder 26 Feb 1998

CD Melistar

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Cristian Méndez CHRISTIAN Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1983
Christian Biermann BIERMANN Midfielder 26 May 1994
Riduan Dris R. DRIS Midfielder 21 Oct 1990
SALVADOR MANUEL ARDIL NAVARRO ARDIL NAVARRO Forward 17 Apr 1998
MARIO JESUS SORIA MELLADO MARIO J. SORIA Midfielder 09 Jan 1992
Javier Torres Medina JAVI T. Forward 16 Feb 1983
Abderrahim Omar Al Gazi SIDI Forward 11 Mar 1987
Roman Pachev PACHEV Defender 10 Sep 1987
MIZZIAN EL KAYCHOUCHI AKOUDAD AKOUDAD Goalkeeper 09 Oct 1992
Pedro Jose Garcia Paredes PAREDES Defender 07 Jul 1996
Jose Cintas CINTAS Defender 20 Sep 1987
Maksym Voitok VOITOK Forward 01 Nov 1991
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 06, 2018 - November 10, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 3 3 0 0 24 8 16 9
Egypt EGY 3 2 0 1 15 17 -2 6
Uae UAE 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 3
Spain ESP 3 0 0 3 12 17 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 3 3 0 0 15 5 10 9
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 22 12 10 6
Tahiti TAH 3 0 1 2 15 17 -2 2
Usa USA 3 0 0 3 10 28 -18 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Tahiti TAH 6 - 7 UAE Uae
Play-off for 5th Place
Tahiti TAH 1 - 9 ESP Spain
Uae UAE 3 - 5 USA Usa
Spain ESP 3 - 4 USA Usa
Semi-finals
Brazil BRA 5 - 5 (1 - 3) (PSO) RUS Russia
Iran IRN 3 - 1 EGY Egypt
Play-off for 3rd place
Egypt EGY 3 - 5 BRA Brazil
Final
Iran IRN 4 - 2 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC