Ja PLAYERS
Italy %286%291
Roberto Pasquali
Position: Forward
Birth date: 26 Apr 1978

Aluminios Sotelo

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Xan Lamiguero Simon XAN Goalkeeper 07 Mar 1973
Cristian Torres Medina CRISTIAN T. Defender 16 Feb 1983
Francisco H. Velásquez FRANK Forward 01 Dec 1987
Roberto Pasquali PASQUALI Forward 26 Apr 1978
Francisco Mejias Noya FRAN MEJIAS Defender 11 Sep 1970
Juan Simon Carro SIMON Defender 10 Feb 1983
Alejandro del Amor Camacho DEL AMOR Midfielder 30 Aug 1985
Juan Carlos Martin Figuereo MARTIN Defender 02 May 1970
Ezequiel Carrera Tracisto E. CARRERA Forward 28 May 1988
Francisco Javier Sotelo Baro F. SOTELO Forward 20 Jan 1978
Jesus Henry Sotelo HENRY Forward 25 Dec 1988
Alfonso Cortes Molina FOFI Goalkeeper 05 Feb 1979
Lucio Carmo LUCIO Forward 09 Dec 1986

S.S. Lazio Beach Soccer

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Diego Ruspantini RUSPANTINI Goalkeeper 25 Oct 1979
Angelo Stefanini STEFANINI Goalkeeper 04 Oct 1989
Bernardo de Oliveira Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
Rui Mota Alves RUI MOTA Defender 31 Oct 1979
Sarandi Sobral Benitez PAMPERO Midfielder 31 Mar 1978
Diego Armando Maradona MARADONA Forward 20 Sep 1986
Caretto Marco MIZIO Forward 27 May 1991
Simonelli Giuseppe SIMONELLI Defender 25 Oct 1992
Roberto Pasquali PASQUALI Forward 26 Apr 1978
Gregorio Altobelli ALTOBELLI Defender 31 Mar 1992
Wandji Tchatat Kevin Francois TCHATAT Defender 25 May 1995
Name Tournament
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
November 21, 2019 - December 01, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Japan JPN 3 3 0 0 14 10 4 9
Swizerland SUI 3 1 1 1 18 17 1 5
Paraguay PAR 3 1 0 2 15 13 2 3
Usa USA 3 0 0 3 10 17 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 2 0 1 21 10 11 6
Uruguay URU 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 6
Tahiti TAH 3 2 0 1 16 17 -1 6
Mexico MEX 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Senegal SEN 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 6
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 14 14 0 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 3
Uae UAE 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 3 3 0 0 29 11 18 9
Portugal POR 3 2 0 1 20 11 9 6
Oman OMA 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 3
Nigeria NIG 3 0 0 3 8 28 -20 0
Quarter-finals
Brazil BRA 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Senegal SEN 2 - 4 POR Portugal
Italy ITA 5 - 4 SUI Swizerland
Japan JPN 3 - 2 URU Uruguay
Semi-finals
Italy ITA 8 - 7 RUS Russia
Japan JPN 3 - 3 (1 - 2) (PSO) POR Portugal
Play-off for 3rd place
Russia RUS 5 - 4 JPN Japan
Final
Italy ITA 4 - 6 POR Portugal
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC