Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Saeid Piramoun
Position: Defender
Birth date: 02 Feb 1995

Iran

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Seyedpeyman Hosseinilargani P. HOSSEINII Goalkeeper 15 Feb 1984
Amir Hosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 25 Jan 1995
Hassan Abdollahi Mobarhan H. ABDOLLAHI Defender 11 Sep 1984
Mehdi Hassaninozari M. HASSANI Defender 29 Apr 1983
Ali Naderi Hosseinabadi A. NADERI Defender 30 Apr 1980
Mostafa Kiani Harchegani M. KIANI Defender 23 Aug 1985
Mehran Morshedi Zadeh M. MORSHEDIZADH Forward 03 Jun 1990
Farid Boulokbashi F. BOULOKBASHI Forward 08 Jun 1983
Mohammadali Mokhtari Hassanabad M. MOKHTARI Forward 04 Jul 1990
Moslem Mesigar M. MESIGAR Forward 17 Sep 1984
Mohammad Ahmadzadeh M. AHMADZADEH Forward 25 Nov 1986
Mohammad Reza Hajipourhajidavalou M. HAJIPOUR Goalkeeper 01 Jan 1985
Mahdi Bahrololoom M. BAHROLOLOOM Goalkeeper 18 Apr 1980
Faroogh Dara F. DARA Defender 21 Nov 1983
Shahriar Mohzdeh S. MOHZDEH Forward 21 Mar 1987
Ali Hamedi A. HAMEDI Forward 21 Sep 1985
Hamid Behzadpour H. BEHZADPOUR Goalkeeper 31 May 1987
Amirhosein Akbari Fartkhouni A. AKBARI Defender 26 Jan 1992
Seyed Ali Nazem A. NAZEM Defender 14 Apr 1993
Mohammad Moradi Farahabadi M. MORADI Midfielder 31 Aug 1996
Ali Mirshekari A. MIRSHEKARI Defender 23 Feb 1997
Mohammad Masoumizadeh M. MASOUMIZADEH Defender 26 Feb 1997
Ali Darvish Motevalli DARIVSH Goalkeeper 09 Feb 1996
Saeid Piramoun S. PIRAMOUN Defender 02 Feb 1995
MAHDI SHIRMOHAMMADI M. SHIRMOHAMMADI Midfielder 28 Mar 1995
EHSAN DARA E. DARA Defender 17 Aug 1999
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC