Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Sarandi Sobral Benitez
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 31 Mar 1978

Uruguay

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Diego Monserrat DIEGO Goalkeeper 31 May 1972
Fabricio Vallarino FABRICIO Defender 03 Jul 1984
Marcelo Capurro MARCELO Forward 04 Nov 1981
Rodrigo De Lazzari DE LAZZARI Forward 02 Jun 1984
Sarandi Sobral Benitez PAMPERO Midfielder 31 Mar 1978
Gonzalo Cazet GONZALO Defender 25 Mar 1986
German Parrillo PARRILLO Defender 13 Mar 1975
Sebastián Olivera OLI Defender 28 Apr 1983
Nicolás Bella NICO Defender 02 Mar 1987
Fabián Canaveris FORWARD Goalkeeper 04 Mar 1975
Matías Cabrera MATíAS Forward 15 Nov 1985
Gustavo Sebe GUSTAVO Goalkeeper 23 Apr 1979
Ricardo Martinez RICAR Forward 05 Jun 1982
Javier Ortiz COCO Defender 14 Nov 1972
Ivan Santa Lucía IVAN Midfielder 28 Nov 1986
Martin Diaz MARTIN Goalkeeper 23 Nov 1979
Juan Pablo Larrosa LARROSA Goalkeeper 05 Mar 1979
Pablo Gutierrez PABLO Defender 02 Apr 1991
Martin Diaz MARTIN Defender 23 Nov 1979
Facundo Pereyra FACU Forward 26 Sep 1984
Matias Pennino PEPE Forward 20 May 1991
Gabriel Lopez GABRIEL Forward 24 Aug 1983
Leandro Ortiz LEANDRO Goalkeeper 20 Sep 1975
Richard Catardo Olivera RICHARD Forward 15 Oct 1988
Mateo Veira Ramirez MATEO Goalkeeper 06 Oct 1995
Pablo Batto PABLO Defender 14 May 1990
Matias Gonzalez JUNIOR Midfielder 09 Jul 1989
Federico Santana FEDERICO Goalkeeper 08 Feb 1988
Gonzalo Rosa GONZALO Defender 30 Nov 1990
Diego Pastoriza DIEGO Defender 11 Dec 1982
Juan Marcelo Dutra JUAN Defender 12 Dec 1970
Maycol A. Caetano Alzueta CAETANO Defender 12 Dec 1970
Gastón Laduche Gerpe GASTóN Forward 12 Dec 1970
Luis Alberto Quinta Acuña QUINTA Defender 10 May 1990
Máximo Martín Díaz Tonelli MAXI DíAZ Forward 12 Dec 1970
Gustavo Mesa MESA Midfielder 12 Dec 1970
Hebert Gonzalez JUNIOR Forward 09 Jul 1989
Santiago Miranda Castro S. MIRANDA Midfielder 10 Aug 1992
Andres Laens Bizera A . LAENS Goalkeeper 04 Oct 1997
Lucas Pazos Fernandez L. PAZOS Forward 19 Jul 1998
Alejando Guerrero de los Santos A. GUERRERO Goalkeeper 29 Mar 1987
Guillermo Costa Rodriguez G. COSTA Midfielder 28 Jul 1989
Luis Quinta Acuna L. QUINTA Defender 10 May 1990
Enzo Jauregui Quiroga E. JAUREGUI Goalkeeper 27 Jun 1995

S.S. Lazio Beach Soccer

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Diego Ruspantini RUSPANTINI Goalkeeper 25 Oct 1979
Angelo Stefanini STEFANINI Goalkeeper 04 Oct 1989
Bernardo de Oliveira Botelho BERNARDO Midfielder 13 Oct 1988
Rui Mota Alves RUI MOTA Defender 31 Oct 1979
Sarandi Sobral Benitez PAMPERO Midfielder 31 Mar 1978
Diego Armando Maradona MARADONA Forward 20 Sep 1986
Caretto Marco MIZIO Forward 27 May 1991
Simonelli Giuseppe SIMONELLI Defender 25 Oct 1992
Roberto Pasquali PASQUALI Forward 26 Apr 1978
Gregorio Altobelli ALTOBELLI Defender 31 Mar 1992
Kevin Wandji WANDJI Defender 24 May 1995

Club Atlético Rosario Central

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Sebastian Azimonti AZIMONTI Midfielder 11 Mar 1988
Hugo Luis Longo LONGO Defender 08 Aug 1977
Leandro Camilatti Hardie CAMILATTI HARDIE Defender 10 Oct 1992
Sarandi Sobral Benitez PAMPERO Midfielder 31 Mar 1978
Luis Alberto Quinta Acuña QUINTA Defender 10 May 1990
Milton Jaimes JAIMES Forward 21 Jun 1993
Angelo Agustini AGUSTINI Forward 12 Mar 1991
Luciano Donato DONATO Forward 06 Nov 1990
Maximiliano Ponzetti PONZETTI Defender 17 May 1987
Cristian Cuevas CUEVAS Midfielder 01 Feb 1984
Sebastian Navarro NAVARRO Goalkeeper 03 Oct 2000
Nahuel Gigena N. GIGENA Midfielder 05 May 1999
Franco Jesús Velázquez VELáZQUEZ Goalkeeper 04 Jan 1985
Manuel Gago GAGO Defender 16 Mar 1992
Marcos D'Amico D'AMICO Midfielder 21 Apr 1989
Santiago Puras PURAS Forward 13 Oct 1989
Nicanor Maciel MACIEL Midfielder 19 Aug 2000
Leandro Santiago da Silva DA SILVA Goalkeeper 26 Jan 1987
Facundo Fiorino FIORINO Midfielder 10 Apr 1987

Playas de Mazarrón BS

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Alfonso Javier Martínez Paredes ALFONSO Forward 04 Oct 1985
Alfredo Pareja ALFREDO Goalkeeper 11 May 1985
Antonio Ortiz Navarro ORTIZ Defender 11 Jan 1998
Antonio Rigaud Fernández RIGAUD Forward 06 Aug 1997
Cristian Martínez García CRISTIAN Forward 01 Mar 1998
Domingo Cabrera Acosta DOMI Midfielder 26 Feb 1998
Francisco Mejías Noya MEJíAS Defender 05 May 1987
Jairo Ruiz Garrido GARRIDO Goalkeeper 21 Mar 1986
Jose Manuel Arias Castillo JOSE Defender 04 Oct 1998
Juan Manuel Menchón Vivancos JUANMA Forward 18 Sep 1987
Nicolás Bella NICO Defender 02 Mar 1987
Sarandi Sobral Benitez PAMPERO Midfielder 31 Mar 1978

APS Napoli Patron

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
GEORGIOS GEORGIKOPOULOS GEORGIKOPOULOS Midfielder 20 Jul 1987
ANDREAS DIAMANTOPOULOS DIAMANTOPOULOS Midfielder 27 Jan 1988
ATHANASIOS CHACHALIS CHACHALIS Goalkeeper 14 Apr 1989
GEORGIOS MARIDIS MARIDIS Forward 19 Jul 1983
GEORGIOS ZACHARIOU ZACHARIOU Forward 11 Jul 1987
MARIOS KATSIVELIS KATSIVELIS Defender 08 Aug 1998
MIKHAIL SEMENOV SEMENOV Forward 22 Dec 1988
NIKOLAOS TSIMPITSIS TSIMPITSIS Defender 11 Jan 1987
SERGEI PANIKIN PANIKIN Defender 23 Feb 1991
THEODOROS SPILIOTOPOULOS SPILIOTOPOULOS Goalkeeper 09 Feb 1982
VASILEIOS PAPAZAFEIRIS PAPAZAFEIRIS Defender 11 Nov 1987
Vasileios Stavropoulos STAVROPOULOS Midfielder 11 Aug 1989
Alfredo Pareja ALFREDO Goalkeeper 11 May 1985
Miltiadis Mitropoulos MITROPOULOS Forward 10 Jun 1995
Domingo Cabrera Acosta DOMI Midfielder 26 Feb 1998
Vasileios Bounas BOUNAS Forward 20 Nov 1985
Konstantinos Papastathopoulos PAPASTATHOPOULOS Midfielder 20 Jun 1979
Sarandi Sobral Benitez PAMPERO Midfielder 31 Mar 1978
Gastón Laduche Gerpe GASTóN Forward 12 Dec 1970
Ioannis Skourtas SKOURTAS Forward 20 Dec 2003
Dimitris Dimitropoulos DIMITROPOULOS Defender 02 Feb 1985
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 21, 2021 - April 25, 2021
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Lokomotiv LOK 3 3 0 0 14 7 7 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
Belarus BLR 3 1 0 2 12 15 -3 3
Lex LSP 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 3 2 1 0 17 11 6 7
Russia RUS 3 2 0 1 18 11 7 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 3
Cska copia web CSK 3 0 0 3 11 19 -8 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Cska copia web CSK 2 - 4 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Play-off for 5th Place
Belarus BLR 5 - 3 CSK Cska copia web
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 - 4 LSP Lex
Belarus BLR 4 - 3 LSP Lex
Semi-finals
Kristall KRS 6 - 4 FCD Fc delta copia web
Lokomotiv LOK 5 - 3 RUS Russia
Play-off for 3rd place
Fc delta copia web FCD 1 - 3 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 4 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC