Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Stoica Dumitru Mimi
Position: Forward
Birth date: 30 Sep 1981

ACS West Deva

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Horvat Adrian Pavel HORVAT Goalkeeper 26 Jan 1990
Iulian Ravoiu RAVI Defender 29 Jul 1987
Virtan Cristian Emil VIRTAN Defender 04 Mar 1984
Voica Petru VOICA Defender 26 Jun 1987
Alin Bugala ALIN Defender 27 Jul 1985
Stoica Dumitru Mimi MIMI Forward 30 Sep 1981
Ionel Florea BOATA Forward 26 Aug 1984
Nelu-Emanoil Moldoveanu RAJ Forward 10 Sep 1985
Bogdan Ciocanel BOGDAN Forward 21 Feb 1983
Vajda Janos VAJDA Forward 23 Aug 1983
Movileanu Ionut MOVI Defender 10 Sep 1991
Kelemen Andras KELEMEN Goalkeeper 03 May 1985
RUXANDARI VASILE LIVIU LIVIU Defender 02 May 1993
Andrei Negara NEGARA Forward 27 Oct 1985
Viktor Fekete FEKETE Forward 17 Nov 1981
Andrei Paul Neag ANDREI PAUL Goalkeeper 26 Apr 1993
Marian Maciuca MACI Forward 31 Dec 1981
Oliver Romrig OLLI Midfielder 31 Jul 1982
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 11, 2019 - October 16, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 3 3 0 0 25 6 19 9
Brazil BRA W 3 1 1 1 14 12 2 4
Mexico MEX 3 0 1 2 12 19 -7 2
Cape verde CVW 3 0 0 3 10 24 -14 0
Women - Group Stage - Gr. B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Great britain GB 3 3 0 0 14 8 6 9
Flag of russia RUS 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6
Usa USA Women 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Paraguay PAR W 3 0 0 3 9 13 -4 0
Women - Semi-finals
Great britain GB 6 - 5 BRA W Brazil
Span0001 ESP 3 - 2 RUS Flag of russia
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Brazil BRA W 4 - 3 RUS Flag of russia
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Span0001 ESP 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Great britain GB 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Brazil BRA 3 3 0 0 23 10 13 9
Swizerland SUI 3 2 0 1 21 19 2 6
Morocco MAR 3 1 0 2 8 17 -9 3
Uae UAE 3 0 0 3 15 21 -6 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 18 12 6 9
Spain ESP 3 2 0 1 21 13 8 6
Mexico MEX 3 1 0 2 14 16 -2 3
Solomonislands SOL 3 0 0 3 12 24 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Iran IRN 3 2 1 0 18 16 2 7
Senegal SEN 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Paraguay PAR 3 1 0 2 9 12 -3 3
Ukraine UKR 3 0 0 3 13 17 -4 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 2 1 0 15 10 5 8
Japan JPN 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 6
Elsalvador SLV 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 3
Uruguay URU 3 0 0 3 7 17 -10 0
Semi-finals
Russia RUS 6 - 2 IRN Iran
Brazil BRA 7 - 5 ITA Italy
Play-off for 3rd place
Iran IRN 5 - 5 (3 - 1) (PSO) ITA Italy
Final
Russia RUS 3 - 9 BRA Brazil
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC