Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Villar Pais Leticia
Position: Midfielder
Birth date: 01 Feb 1993

Astra HFC

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Annamaria Hargas HUGI Goalkeeper 23 Feb 1995
Zsofia Gorog GORI Midfielder 04 Jun 1996
Katallin Godvar KATI Midfielder 20 Jun 1988
Csilla Krascenics CSICSU Forward 06 Apr 1998
Anett Nagy ANCSI Forward 01 Nov 1979
Dominika Dikanova DOLLY Forward 12 Mar 1995
Anna Sydorenko SYDORENKO Midfielder 26 Sep 1995
Timea Gil TIMON Defender 25 Sep 1984
Barbara Colodetti COLODETTI Defender 05 Oct 1992
Villar Pais Leticia PAIS Midfielder 01 Feb 1993
Noele Rocha Bastos BASTOS Forward 28 Jun 1988

AIFS Playas de San Javier Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
BARBERA MARTINEZ VANESA VANE Goalkeeper 30 Oct 1981
MIRON CASTRO ANDREA ANDREA MIRON Defender 17 Jun 1991
MOREIRA SANCHEZ KAREN KAREN Defender 28 Aug 1988
Sara Gonzalez Rodriguez SARA Defender 23 May 1989
BERMUDEZ LOPEZ EVA HEBA Defender 08 Oct 1978
ALEGRIA ROS CARMEN MARIA CARMEN M Forward 04 Dec 1989
CARRION SALINAS PATRICIA PATRICIA Forward 06 Apr 1995
HIGUERAS MIRAS JESSICA JESSI Midfielder 19 Jun 1993
ROGRIGUEZ FIGUEIREDO MARTA MARTA Midfielder 11 Aug 1988
GONZALEZ PORTELA CAROLINA CAROL GLZ Forward 31 Dec 1991
Villar Pais Leticia PAIS Midfielder 01 Feb 1993
GALLEGO SILVENTE LAURA LAURA Goalkeeper 06 Mar 1990

Brazil Women

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Villar Pais Leticia PAIS Midfielder 01 Feb 1993
ADRIELE ROCHA DA SILVA ADRI Forward 05 Dec 1996
Barbara Colodetti COLODETTI Defender 05 Oct 1992
Noele Rocha Bastos BASTOS Forward 28 Jun 1988
Danielle Duarte Silva DANI Midfielder 13 Aug 1983
Jasna Continentino JASNA Defender 30 Jul 1983
Leticia Lopes Machado LELE LOPES Goalkeeper 23 Mar 1991
Lorena Medeiros sa de Paula LORENA Forward 03 Aug 1993
Natalie Wippel Barboza NATALIE Goalkeeper 24 Dec 1985
Nayara Virginia de Couto NAYARA Midfielder 07 May 2002
Name Tournament
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Women's Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
World Beach Games Qatar 2019 Olympic
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russia   lokomotiv moscow LOK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak logo copia web SPK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting clube braga BRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Semi-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Final
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC