Ja PLAYERS
Player avatar
Wilson Julián Rodríguez García
Position: Forward
Birth date: 04 Dec 1970

Paraguay

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Rolando Gonzalez GONZALEZ Goalkeeper 29 Aug 1979
Juan Lopez LOPEZ Midfielder 07 Dec 1987
Gustavo Benitez BENITEZ Forward 13 Jun 1981
Luis Pereira PEREIRA Midfielder 08 Oct 1982
Mariano Barrientos BARRIENTOS Defender 03 Aug 1979
Pedro Moran MORAN Midfielder 09 Jun 1990
Amado Jesus Rolon ROLON Midfielder 30 Nov 1990
Dario Herrera HERRERA Forward 07 Apr 1987
Orlando Zayas ZAYAS Midfielder 11 Apr 1987
Augusto Ayala AYALA Goalkeeper 07 Jul 1984
Ivan Fernández FERNáNDEZ Goalkeeper 23 Mar 1988
Edgar Barreto BARRETO Winger 28 Sep 1988
José Echeverría ECHEVERRíA Forward 21 Oct 1986
Sebastián Amarilla AMARILLA Winger 06 Nov 1986
Juan Esteban López Pérez LóPEZ Forward 04 Dec 1970
Wilson Julián Rodríguez García RODRíGUEZ Forward 04 Dec 1970
Fabián Escurra ESCURRA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Carlos Agustín Rivas Domínguez RIVAS Forward 04 Dec 1970
Jose Miguel Fretes Allende FRETES Forward 04 Dec 1970
Luis Brígido Pereira Hermosilla PEREIRA Forward 04 Dec 1970
Luis Miguel Molinas Brítez MOLINAS Goalkeeper 04 Dec 1970
Roberto Acuña ACUñA Defender 25 Mar 1972
Raul Flores FLORES Midfielder 03 Sep 1989
Marcos Benitez BENITEZ Midfielder 19 Mar 1991
Gustavp Lugo LUGO Midfielder 21 Nov 1991
Nicolas Villamayor N. VILLAMAYOR Goalkeeper 10 Sep 1992
Francisco Villamayor VILLAMAYOR Goalkeeper 10 Sep 1992
Luis Ojeda OJEDA Defender 12 Dec 1970
Carlos Carballo CARBALLO Midfielder 12 Dec 1970
Rodrigo Guerrero GUERRERO Forward 12 Dec 1970
Sergio González Villaverde GONZáLEZ Forward 23 Feb 1989
Roberto F. Sanchez D. R. SANCHEZ Midfielder 10 Apr 1988
Sergio Diaz S. DIAZ Defender 06 Jan 1992
Sixto Ariel Cantero Centurion S. CANTERO Defender 04 Sep 1997
Guestvo Arnaldo Benitez Rios G. BENITEZ Defender 13 Jan 1981
Bonifacia Ariel Roa Benitez B. ROA Forward 03 Feb 1993
Anibal Rodrigo Arguello A. ARGUELLO Forward 07 Jul 1983
Carlos Benitez BENITEZ Forward 20 Jan 1999
Carlos Ovelar OVELAR Midfielder 30 Aug 1998
Rodrigo Escobar ESCOBAR Midfielder 09 Sep 1998
YOAO ANDRÉS ROLÓN SERVIÁN ROLÓN Goalkeeper 23 Aug 1996
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
September 08, 2020 - September 13, 2020
Prev
Next
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Arturmusic ARM 1 1 0 0 12 3 9 3
Marseille MAR 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 1 0 1 8 6 2 3
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 3
Emblema nazarenos GDON 2 0 1 1 7 11 -4 1
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 0 0 2 6 11 -5 0
Logotipo sotao web SOT 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
Logo MLN 1 0 0 1 3 12 -9 0
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 1 0 1 9 11 -2 3
Marseille MAR 2 0 0 2 4 9 -5 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Braga SCB 3 3 0 0 33 3 30 9
Arturmusic ARM 3 2 0 1 30 13 17 6
Cartel waterloo %28bel%29 WAT 3 1 0 2 5 33 -28 3
Portsmouth ladies bs PBS 3 0 0 3 3 22 -19 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sportingportugal SCP 3 2 1 0 19 10 9 8
Shmanapoli web NPL 3 1 1 1 15 17 -2 5
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22 DUS 3 1 0 2 16 17 -1 3
Logotorrejon TJN 3 0 0 3 11 17 -6 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 16 2 14 6
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 2 1 0 1 13 9 4 3
Cs olimpia   stels %28mda%29 CSO 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 3 3 0 0 18 6 12 9
Emblema nazarenos GDON 3 2 0 1 10 13 -3 6
Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.47 BEM 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 2
Sigla web ACS 3 0 0 3 9 14 -5 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MUN 3 3 0 0 24 7 17 9
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 6
Logo grap copia web ADP 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
Fc vybor VYB 3 0 0 3 5 24 -19 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo MLN 3 2 1 0 14 7 7 7
Rostockerrobben RSR 3 2 0 1 19 13 6 6
Cs djoker DJO 3 1 0 2 12 13 -1 3
Untitled design %281%29 SOT-B 3 0 0 3 13 25 -12 0
Round of 16
Logotipo sotao web SOT 4 - 2 GDON Emblema nazarenos
Logo MUN 9 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Logo MLN 6 - 4 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Kristall KRS 7 - 1 MAR Marseille
Sportingportugal SCP 3 - 6 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Braga SCB 9 - 1 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Arturmusic ARM 8 - 1 RSR Rostockerrobben
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 9 - 6 NPL Shmanapoli web
Play-off for 15th Place
Shmanapoli web NPL 0 - 3 NTB Untitled design 12.40.36
Play-off for 13th Place
Marseille MAR 4 - 6 DUS Screen shot 2020 09 05 at 09.27.22
Play-off for 11th Place
Rostockerrobben RSR 6 - 8 (AET) GDON Emblema nazarenos
Play-off for 9th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 - 5 SCP Sportingportugal
Play-off for 7th Place
Logo MLN 5 - 7 SOT Logotipo sotao web
Play-off for 5th Place
Arturmusic ARM 11 - 5 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Quarter-finals
Logotipo sotao web SOT 2 - 3 MUN Logo
Kristall KRS 13 - 3 MLN Logo
Braga SCB 6 - 0 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 7 - 7 (3 - 1) (PSO) ARM Arturmusic
Semi-finals
Braga SCB 6 - 3 MUN Logo
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 0 - 8 KRS Kristall
Play-off for 3rd place
Escudo futbol playa marbella 2017 final MARB 6 - 7 MUN Logo
Final
Kristall KRS 3 - 3 (1 - 0) (PSO) SCB Braga
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
CALENDAR
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store beach
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC