Ja PLAYERS
Mqa0140
Yury Krasheninnikov
Position: Defender
Birth date: 19 Dec 1984

Russia

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Forward 20 Jan 1990
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Ilia Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Nikolai Kryshanov KRYSHANOV Forward 20 Sep 1988
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Alexey Pavlenko PAVLENKO Defender 29 Jul 1984
Andrei Pankratov PANKRATOV Forward 06 Jun 1986
Rustam Shakhmelian SHAKHMELYAN Forward 12 May 1986
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Midfielder 25 Oct 1994
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksei Zuev ZUEV Goalkeeper 03 Feb 1981
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Viktor Kryshanov KRYSHANOV. V Defender 20 Sep 1988
Dmitrii Kartashov KARTASHOV Defender 20 May 1994
Iurii Kotov KOTOV Defender 24 Nov 1987

BSC Lokomotiv Moscow

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Nuno Miguel Belchior BELCHIOR Forward 09 Oct 1982
Joao Vitor Tavares Saraiva MADJER Forward 22 Jan 1977
Andrey Bukhlitskiy BUKHLISTIY Goalkeeper 07 Feb 1982
Yury Gorchinskiy GORCHINSKIY Defender 05 May 1977
Aleksey Makarov MAKAROV Defender 20 Aug 1987
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Anton Shkarin SHKARIN Defender 15 Nov 1982
Ilya Leonov LEONOV Defender 21 Dec 1979
Egor Shaykov SHAYKOV Forward 12 Jun 1980
Danila Ippolitov IPPOLITOV Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1990
Fernando Valença FERNANDO DDI Defender 08 Mar 1981
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
Anatoliy Peremitin PEREMITIN Defender 27 Oct 1986
Dmytro Medved MEDVED Defender 28 Dec 1988
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Bruno Miguel Silva Torres TORRES Defender 21 Apr 1980
Alan Marcelo Ferreira Cavalcanti ALAN Midfielder 21 Jun 1975
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Evgenii Poliakov POLIAKOV Forward 20 Oct 1978
Humaid Jamal Shambih Bilal Alblooshi HUMAID Goalkeeper 15 Aug 1989
Daniel Nogueira Lima DANIEL Defender 03 Nov 1982
Maxim Chuzhkov CHUZHKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Alexander Dmitriev DMITRIEV Defender 08 Feb 1985
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrey Melnikov MELNIKOV Goalkeeper 02 Apr 1979
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Maksim Rogovskii ROGOVSKII Goalkeeper 24 Jul 1987
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Boris Nikonorov NIKONOROV Forward 03 Apr 1989
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Moreira Ozu OZU Forward 21 Jan 1986
Bernardo Barral Martins Santos BE MARTINS Midfielder 29 Dec 1989
Diogo Catarino da Silva CATARINO Defender 09 Jan 1990
Lucas Tadeu Azevedo LUCãO Forward 04 Aug 1991
OSTAP FEDOROV FEDOROV Forward 18 Nov 1995
Aleksei Krutikov KRUTIKOV Forward 09 Sep 1991
KIRILL FILIPPOV FILIPPOV Forward 19 Jan 1986
Nikita Safronov SAFRONOV Defender 30 Mar 1993
PAVEL DRONOV DRONOV Goalkeeper 22 Mar 1993

BSC Kristall

Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Yury Krasheninnikov KRASHENINNIKOV Defender 19 Dec 1984
Bruno da Silva Xavier BRUNO XAVIER Defender 15 Aug 1984
Artur Paporotnyi PAPOROTNYI Defender 18 Nov 1985
Kirill Romanov ROMANOV Forward 20 Jan 1990
Ivan Ostrovskii OSTROVSKII Goalkeeper 25 May 1990
Jorge da Cunha Gabriel JORGINHO Forward 19 Oct 1974
Luiz Alberto Braga DATINHA Forward 12 Apr 1988
Vadim Vasilchenko VASILCHENKO Defender 11 Jun 1986
Evgeny Zakharov ZAKHAROV Forward 21 Apr 1986
Evgenii Dolnikov DOLNIKOV Goalkeeper 07 Jan 1990
Vladislav Aksenov AKSENOV Defender 13 Feb 1988
Dmitry Varaksin VARAKSIN Defender 01 Feb 1984
Alexei Ilinskiy ILINSKIY Defender 09 Apr 1990
Dmitry Shishin SHISHIN Forward 14 Feb 1986
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Aleksei Ilinskii ILINSKII Defender 09 Apr 1990
Nelito Oliveira da Silva Junior NELITO Defender 16 Sep 1991
Dejan Stankovic STANKOVIC Forward 25 Aug 1985
Rodrigo Soares RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Andrei Andreev ANDREEV Defender 13 Nov 1990
Elinton Sanchotene Andrade ELINTON Goalkeeper 30 Mar 1979
Dmitrii Kartashov KARTASHOV Defender 20 May 1994
Dmitrii Shishin SHISHIN Midfielder 14 Mar 1986
Luiz Do Nascimento Braga DATINHA Defender 12 Apr 1988
Maksiim Chuzkov CHUZKOV Goalkeeper 11 Apr 1987
Mauricio Pereira De Oliveira MAURICIO Midfielder 09 Dec 1989
Rodrigo Soares Da Costa RODRIGO Forward 16 Aug 1993
Vladislav Zharikov ZHARIKOV Midfielder 25 Oct 1994
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 2 2 0 0 13 4 9 6
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Cs olimpia web CSO 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Arturmusic AMS 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Fc delta copia web FCD 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 2 0 0 2 5 7 -2 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 22 1 21 6
Bsc academy web BSCA 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3
Sc salgueiros web SCS 2 1 0 1 6 12 -6 3
Varzim sc web VSC 2 0 0 2 2 16 -14 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 2 2 0 0 18 8 10 6
Levante1 LEV 2 2 0 0 13 3 10 6
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 2 0 0 2 6 19 -13 0
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Domusbet catania bs CAT 2 2 0 0 20 6 14 6
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Viareggio VBS 2 2 0 0 13 5 8 6
Shmanapoli web APSN 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 3
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 2 1 0 1 4 8 -4 3
Bsma logo web BSMA 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 2 1 1 0 16 5 11 5
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 3
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 2 0 1 1 5 13 -8 2
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 2 0 0 2 7 9 -2 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web BEN 2 2 0 0 28 8 20 6
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 2 1 1 0 8 5 3 4
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 2 0 0 2 9 14 -5 0
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 2 0 0 2 4 22 -18 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC