Ad buarcos 2017 %28por%29

AD Buarcos 2017 (BUA)

COACH:
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
ANDRÉ DA SILVA QUERIDO FÉLIX DA SILVA Defender 19 Aug 1990
ANDRÉ DA SILVA QUERIDO FÉLIX DA SILVA Defender 19 Aug 1990
ANTÓNIO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA GOUVEIA OLIVEIRA Defender 27 Aug 1990
DAVID JOSÉ CORREIA DA SILVA CORREIA Forward 02 Feb 1990
JOÃO FILIPE ABREU GASPAR FILIPE GASPAR Defender 01 Nov 1996
JOÃO MIGUEL SALTÃO ALVES SALTÃO ALVES Forward 23 Aug 1998
JOÃO PEDRO GUERRA MOTA GUERRA Defender 02 Sep 1994
PEDRO ALEXANDRE MENDES MARQUES MENDES Defender 31 Mar 1988
PEDRO NUNO PINTO DA SILVA RAMOS PINTO Forward 08 Mar 2000
PEDRO PEREIRA LASCARIM MANO PEREIRA Goalkeeper 19 Feb 1996
TIAGO MATOS PEREIRA MATOS Defender 19 Apr 2000
TOMÁS GUERRA MAGALHÃES GUERRA Forward 29 Nov 2000
VITOR ALEXANDRE DINIS ABRANTES ALEXANDRE Goalkeeper 12 Jan 1975
Joao Antonio Capote Romao ROMAO Goalkeeper 02 Sep 2000
Rui Jorge Dos Santos Matos MATOS Defender 02 Feb 1997
Ivan Pedro Brito Claro IVAN Forward 09 Nov 1988
Tiago Filipe Figo Neves NEVES Defender 17 Apr 2000
David Alexandre Correia da Silva CORREIA Midfielder 02 Feb 1990
Hugo Miguel Pereira de Almeida PEREIRA Forward 23 May 1984
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Challenge 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
Fc zvezda WFZ 2 0 2 0 5 4 1 3
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 2 0 1 1 4 4 0 2
2018 grembach logo LGL 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Tokyo lequios ld %28jpn%29 TLD 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 1 1 0 0 10 9 1 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 1 0 0 1 9 10 -1 0
Img 3977 MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Flamengo FLA 2 2 0 0 12 3 9 6
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 2 1 0 1 12 10 2 3
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 6
Copenhagen COP 2 1 0 1 11 10 1 3
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 2 0 0 2 7 19 -12 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Levante1 LUD 2 2 0 0 26 3 23 6
Shmanapoli web NPL 2 2 0 0 9 7 2 6
Kebbi KBSC 2 0 0 2 5 21 -16 0
Real munster MUN 2 0 0 2 5 14 -9 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Rostockerrobben RSR 2 2 0 0 14 7 7 6
Fc vybor VYB 2 2 0 0 10 6 4 6
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 2 0 0 2 8 13 -5 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC