Lwe13697

Artur Music (AMS)

COACH: Anton Butko
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Vitalii Sydorenko SYDORENKO Goalkeeper 22 Dec 1981
Anton Butko BUTKO Defender 05 Feb 1981
Oleg Zborovskyi ZBOROVSKYI Forward 31 Mar 1982
Oleksandr Korniichuk KORNIICHUK Forward 13 Aug 1983
Volodymyr Hladchenko HLADCHENKO Goalkeeper 14 Nov 1984
Igor Borsuk BORSUK Forward 06 Apr 1983
Andrii Borsuk BORSUK Defender 16 Dec 1985
Oleg Budzko BUDZKO Defender 17 Dec 1989
Ivan Slobodianiuk SLOBODIANIUK Forward 11 Jan 1974
Oleksandr Rysenko RYSENKO Defender 27 Apr 1978
Oleg Mozgovyy MOZGOVYY Forward 24 Mar 1982
Vladyslav Bondarenko BONDARENKO Goalkeeper 26 Aug 1986
Rafael Amorim Silva RAFINHA Midfielder 10 Nov 1988
DMYTRII KROKHMALIUK KROKHMALIUK Forward 22 Jan 1997
DMYTRO MEDVID MEDVID Midfielder 28 Dec 1988
EL HADAQUI NASSIM NASSIM Forward 13 Dec 1987
Ivan Glutskyi GLUTSKYI Defender 20 Oct 1987
Kostiantyn Makeiev MAKEIEV Forward 09 Mar 1988
SERGEI STEPLIANI STEPLIANI Forward 09 Apr 1987
TYMOSHENKO SEHGII SEHGII Goalkeeper 12 Jul 1986
VADYM ATAMANENKO ATAMANENKO Midfielder 31 Dec 1983
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2016 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 (Preliminary Round) Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Nazaré Beach Soccer Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 2 2 0 0 13 4 9 6
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Cs olimpia web CSO 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Arturmusic AMS 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Fc delta copia web FCD 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 2 0 0 2 5 7 -2 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 22 1 21 6
Bsc academy web BSCA 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3
Sc salgueiros web SCS 2 1 0 1 6 12 -6 3
Varzim sc web VSC 2 0 0 2 2 16 -14 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 2 2 0 0 18 8 10 6
Levante1 LEV 2 2 0 0 13 3 10 6
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 2 0 0 2 6 19 -13 0
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Domusbet catania bs CAT 2 2 0 0 20 6 14 6
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Viareggio VBS 2 2 0 0 13 5 8 6
Shmanapoli web APSN 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 3
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 2 1 0 1 4 8 -4 3
Bsma logo web BSMA 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 2 1 1 0 16 5 11 5
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 3
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 2 0 1 1 5 13 -8 2
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 2 0 0 2 7 9 -2 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web BEN 2 2 0 0 28 8 20 6
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 2 1 1 0 8 5 3 4
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 2 0 0 2 9 14 -5 0
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 2 0 0 2 4 22 -18 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC