Lwe13669

CS Djoker (DJO)

COACH: Ian Iacovenco
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ruslan Istrati ISTRATI Goalkeeper 08 Apr 1981
Ian Iacovenco IACOVENCO Forward 09 Oct 1975
Dorin Coceban COCEBAN Defender 25 Dec 1979
Mihail Cojusea COJUSEA Forward 12 Aug 1978
Vitalie Budigai BUDIGAI Defender 18 Mar 1980
Valeriu Baesu BAESU Forward 28 May 1982
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Sergiu Munteanu MUNTEANU Forward 16 Jun 1986
Victor Comlionoc COMLIONOC Forward 23 Feb 1979
Andrei Alipins ALIPINS Goalkeeper 29 Jan 1973
Victor Florea FLOREA Midfielder 30 Mar 1986
Ruslan Bernevec BERNEVEC Defender 08 Jan 1980
Andrei Negara NEGARA Forward 27 Oct 1985
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Alexandru Timbalist TIMBALIST Defender 10 Jan 1987
Leonid Podlesnov PODLESNOV Forward 12 May 1989
Denis Negru NEGRU Forward 20 Jul 1983
Duarte Vivo DUARTE Midfielder 04 May 1990
Rui Coimbra COIMBRA Defender 14 Apr 1986
Alexandr Arefiev AREFIEV Defender 22 Feb 1987
Chiril Alipins ALIPINS - JN Midfielder 26 May 1996
Grigorii Cojocari COJOCARI Defender 10 Sep 1991
Sergiu Nicolaiciuc NICOLAICIUC Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
NicolaI Ignat IGNAT Forward 24 Mar 1993
ALEXANDRU VDOVICENCO VDOVICENCO Midfielder 29 Jun 1983
Oleg Chitoroagi CHITOROAGI Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1985
Victor Iordachi IORDACHI Defender 25 Dec 1988
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2014 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2016 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup Nazaré 2019 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
October 21, 2019 - October 27, 2019
Prev
Next
Women - Group Stage - Gr. A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Norcal bsc  %28usa%29 NCBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokrians beach club %28ita%29 LKR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flags thumb TLD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc zvezda WFZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2018 grembach logo LGL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Women - Play-off for 3rd place
Women - FINAL
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Playoffs
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Golsapoosh MGC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meizhou hakkafootball club %28china%29 MEH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sahin khazar roodsar %28iran%29 SHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al arabi sporting club %28kuwait%29 ALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo FLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg %281%29 BOC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Copenhagen COP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico licata bs %28ita%29 ATL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Screen shot 2019 10 18 at 18.15.32 MAW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web NPL 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
Real munster MUN 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Levante1 LUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kebbi KBSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Fc vybor VYB 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3
B.q all star club %28thailand%29 BQA 1 0 0 1 4 6 -2 0
Rostockerrobben RSR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Untitled design 12.40.36 NTB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Round of 16
Play-off for 15th Place
Play-off for 13th Place
Play-off for 11th Place
Play-off for 9th Place
Play-off for 7th Place
Play-off for 5th Place
Quarter-finals
Play-off for 3rd place
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC