Images large

FC Dinamo Batumi (DNB)

COACH: Marco Casarsa
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Karen Minasyan MINASYAN Goalkeeper 10 Jan 1987
Roman Aslanyan ASLANYAN Goalkeeper 28 Jul 1994
Aleqsandre Phutkaradze PHUTKARADZE Defender 16 Jun 1992
Zaur Kekelidze KEKELIDZE Defender 14 Mar 1990
VAJA IVANIADZE IVANIADZE Defender 21 Jun 1993
Gocha Beridze BERIDZE Defender 01 Jan 1993
Zurabi Shamiladze SHAMILADZE Midfielder 07 Dec 1993
Mikheil Davitadze DAVITADZE Midfielder 06 Jan 1989
Kakhi Todadze TODADZE Midfielder 15 Aug 1991
Gocha Makharadze MAKHARADZE Midfielder 23 Sep 1995
Levan Nadaraia NADARAIA Forward 15 Aug 1986
Levan Partenadze PARTENADZE Forward 19 Oct 1994
Alessio Battini BATTINI Goalkeeper 28 Apr 1987
Carlos Millan Ferrete CARLOS Goalkeeper 19 Oct 1987
Augustine Rayan Christopher CHUFF Defender 23 Jan 1990
Adrian Frutos Garcia ADRIAN Midfielder 25 Jul 1991
Michele di Palma DI PALMA Midfielder 10 Aug 1988
Llorenç Gomez LLORENç Forward 03 Nov 1991
Martinez Garcia Cristian CRISTIAN Forward 10 Aug 1998
Eliott Mounoud ELIOTT Goalkeeper 10 Aug 1995
Eduard Suarez Molina EDUARD Forward 06 Aug 1990
Deiwerson Pureza Oureza DMAIS Midfielder 24 May 1991
EVENTS WHERE THIS TEAM HAS PLAYED
Name Tournament
Euro Winners Cup 2015 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2016 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2017 Mundialito de Clubes
Euro Winners Cup 2018 Mundialito de Clubes
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 2 2 0 0 13 4 9 6
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 2 0 0 2 4 8 -4 0
Cs olimpia web CSO 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Arturmusic AMS 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
Fc delta copia web FCD 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 2 0 0 2 5 7 -2 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 2 0 0 2 2 10 -8 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Bsc kristall KRS 2 2 0 0 22 1 21 6
Bsc academy web BSCA 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 3
Sc salgueiros web SCS 2 1 0 1 6 12 -6 3
Varzim sc web VSC 2 0 0 2 2 16 -14 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 2 2 0 0 18 8 10 6
Levante1 LEV 2 2 0 0 13 3 10 6
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 2 0 0 2 6 19 -13 0
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Domusbet catania bs CAT 2 2 0 0 20 6 14 6
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 2 0 0 2 5 11 -6 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 2 0 0 2 4 16 -12 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Viareggio VBS 2 2 0 0 13 5 8 6
Shmanapoli web APSN 2 1 0 1 9 7 2 3
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 2 1 0 1 4 8 -4 3
Bsma logo web BSMA 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 2 1 1 0 16 5 11 5
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 3
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 2 0 1 1 5 13 -8 2
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 2 0 0 2 7 9 -2 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo cbl copia web BEN 2 2 0 0 28 8 20 6
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 2 1 1 0 8 5 3 4
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 2 0 0 2 9 14 -5 0
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 2 0 0 2 4 22 -18 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC