Rs1005 fut04
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2013 - CONCACAF Qualifier Bahamas
26 Apr 2013

Match Schedule for Bahamas confirmed!

25 games will pass sentence on who goes to Tahiti in the FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2013 ? CONCACAF Qualifier Bahamas


This is the final match schedule for the upcoming FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup 2013 ? CONCACAF Qualifier Bahamas, to take place in Malcom?s Park, Nassau, from 8th to 12th of May. 11 teams involved!

Wednesday, 8th of May, 2013
12:00 ? Canada vs Trinidad & Tobago
13:15 ? United States vs Guatemala
14:30 ? El Salvador vs Jamaica
15:45 ? Puerto Rico vsBahamas
17:00 ? Guyana vs Mexico
                   
Thursday, 9th of May, 2013
12:00 ? Costa Rica Vs Jamaica
13:15 ? United States Vs Puerto Rico
14:30 ? Canada vs Guyana
15:45 ? Bahamas vs Guatemala
17:00 ? Mexico vs Trinidad & Tobago
                   
Friday, 10th of May, 2013
10:45 ? El Salvador vs Costa Rica
12:00 ? Trinidad & Tobago vs Guyana
13:15 ? Guatemala vs Puerto Rico
14:30 ? Mexico vs Canada
15:45 ? Bahamas vs United States
17:00 ? 2nd Group C vs 3rd Group C
                   
Saturday, 11th of May 2013
12:00 ? (F) Playoff 10th vs 11th place (loser ~ 11th place)
13:15 ? (E) Playoff 8th vs 9th place (loser ~ 10th place)
14:30 ? (D) Playoff 6th vs 7th place (loser ~ 9th place)
15:45 ? Semifinal 1
17:00 ? Semifinal 2
                   
Sunday, 12th of May, 2013
13:15 ? Playoff winner E vs winner F place (7th & 8th place)
14:30 ? Playoff 5th (bye team) vs winner D (5th & 6th place)
15:45 ? Playoff for the 3rd place
17:00 ? Final

Remember you can follow all matches life at www.beachsoccer.com

RESULTS & SCHEDULE
February 12, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 6
Lokomotiv LOK 3 2 0 1 25 15 10 6
Levante1 LUD 3 1 0 2 19 16 3 3
2019 alanya belediyespor ABS 3 1 0 2 15 30 -15 3
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 2 1 0 17 7 10 8
Braga SCB 3 2 0 1 18 13 5 6
Flamengo FLA 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 3
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 3 0 0 3 8 21 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Grasshopper club zurich GCZ 4 - 8 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Play-off for 5th Place
Levante1 LUD 7 - 2 GCZ Grasshopper club zurich
Flamengo FLA 6 - 5 ABS 2019 alanya belediyespor
Levante1 LUD 5 - 4 FLA Flamengo
Semi-finals
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 7 SCB Braga
Spartak logo copia web SPK 3 - 1 LOK Lokomotiv
Play-off for 3rd place
Tokyo verdy emblem 2020 TKV 2 - 6 LOK Lokomotiv
Final
Braga SCB 8 - 3 SPK Spartak logo copia web
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store puma
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC