Moldova

Moldova (MOL)

COACH: Arlet Vasilii
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Ruslan Istrati ISTRATI Goalkeeper 08 Apr 1981
Dumitru Butuc BUTUC Defender 17 May 1985
Grigorii Cojocari COJOCARI Defender 10 Sep 1991
Andrei Ursu URSU Midfielder 31 Oct 1991
Vitalie Budigai BUDIGAI Defender 18 Mar 1980
Leonid Podlesnov PODLESNOV Forward 12 May 1989
Andrei Negara NEGARA Forward 27 Oct 1985
Stefan Efros EFROS Forward 08 May 1990
Dumitru Radu RADU Goalkeeper 03 Mar 1988
Ion Racovita RACOVITA Defender 04 Nov 1984
Vitalie Lungu LUNGU Defender 24 Jan 1976
Vasilii Arlet ARLET Defender 22 Jul 1976
Maxim Chiper CHIPER Defender 31 Aug 1984
Oleg Chitoroagi CHITOROAGI Goalkeeper 21 Jul 1985
Alexandr Antonov ANTONOV Forward 25 Oct 1986
Valeriu Baesu BAESU Forward 28 May 1982
Alexandru Timbalist TIMBALIST Defender 10 Jan 1987
Victor Comlionoc COMLIONOC Forward 23 Feb 1979
Alexei Capsamun CAPSAMUN Goalkeeper 05 Dec 1984
Denis Banar BANAR Defender 18 Jul 1989
Nicolai Cotrutá COTRUTá Forward 19 Dec 1986
Deonis Ciopa CIOPA Midfielder 02 Mar 1993
Alexandru Golban GOLBAN Forward 28 Feb 1979
Stas Panuta PANUTA Defender 15 Jul 1989
Yevgen Frolov FROLOV Defender 06 Feb 1979
Victor Iordachi IORDACHI Defender 25 Dec 1988
Dumitru Trofim TROFIM Forward 15 Jun 1986
Sergiu Nicolaiciuc NICOLAICIUC Goalkeeper 09 Sep 1988
Dumitru Cebotari CEBOTARI Defender 05 Dec 1991
Nicolae Ignat IGNAT Forward 24 Mar 1993
Alexandr Arefiev AREFIEV Defender 22 Feb 1987
Alexandru Eremia EREMIA Defender 01 Sep 1990
Dumitru Ciubotaru CIUBOTARU Forward 05 Dec 1991
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
May 25, 2018 - May 27, 2018
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Cs olimpia web CSO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo desportivo pescadores costa da caparica GDPCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cdnacional logo vetorial %281%29 01 copia web MAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cd playas de mazarron web PMBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo ais beach soccer web PSJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biblioteca instrucao web BIR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arturmusic AMS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fc delta copia web FCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group C
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Sc salgueiros web SCS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc kristall KRS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsc academy web BSCA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim sc web VSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group D
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Littoral beach soccer dunkerquois web LBSD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buarcos 01 web1 ADB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levante1 LEV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel   falfala kfar qassem bs club FKQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group E
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo mhsc copia web MPH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Casa do benfica caldas de rainha CBCR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Domusbet catania bs CAT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler sv web WSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group F
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Shmanapoli web APSN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo recreativo olival basto web GROB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bsma logo web BSMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viareggio VBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group G
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Leixoes sport clube web LSC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sao domingos fc futebol praia web SDFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo bsc bg copia web BG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth ladies bs PMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group Stage - Group H
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Logo atl licata bs 01 web ALBS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clube futbol chelas web CFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Siofoki banyasz se web SBSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Logo cbl copia web BEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC