Palestineok

Palestine (PAL)

COACH: Imadeldeen Hashim
Name Shirt Name Position Birth Date
Iyad Dwaima I. DWAIMA Goalkeeper 05 Dec 1978
Mohammed Alsemeiri M. ALSEMEIRI Defender 02 Apr 1979
Hamada Eshbair M. ESHBAIR Forward 08 Mar 1980
Sami Salem S. SALEM Forward 01 May 1984
Saeb Jendeya S. JENDEYA Defender 13 May 1975
Mohammed Hajjaj M. HAJJAJ Forward 09 Nov 1985
Mohammed Dahman M. DAHMAN Forward 25 Dec 1988
Alaa Atiya A. ATIYA Forward 03 May 1990
Mohammed Alsdudi M. ALSDUDI Defender 11 Sep 1989
Mohammed Barakat M. BARAKAT Forward 22 May 1984
Mahmoud Fahjan M. FAHJAN Forward 03 Mar 1987
Fady Jaber F. JABER Goalkeeper 09 Aug 1990
Husam Wadi H. WADI Forward 25 Aug 1986
Mohammed Alqaddi M. ALQADDI Forward 19 Aug 1990
Mohammed Hassin M. HASSAN Defender 07 Dec 1991
Abdallah Hasan A. HASAN Defender 07 Dec 1986
Sami Aldaour S. ALDAOUR Forward 04 May 1988
Eid Alikkawi E. ALIKKAWI Forward 16 May 1988
Iyad Abudiab I. ABUDIAB Goalkeeper 29 Oct 1988
Maisara Alawwab ALBAWWAB Goalkeeper 08 Oct 1989
Motaz Alnahhal ALNAHHAL Midfielder 26 Aug 1984
Mohammed Hassan HASSAN Midfielder 01 Dec 1991
FADI ALARAWI F. ALARAWI Defender 20 Jul 1988
IYAD ALNABRISS I. ALNABRISS Defender 11 Mar 1970
AHMED ALLULAHI A. ALLULAHI Defender 16 Feb 1990
ISLAM ABUOBAYDA I. ABUOBAYDA Forward 18 Jul 1992
MAHMOUD ALNEIRAB M. ALNEIRAB Forward 30 Dec 1989
YOUSEF SHALADAN Y. SHALADAN Forward 09 May 1995
RESULTS & SCHEDULE
April 16, 2019 - April 21, 2019
Prev
Next
Group Stage - Group A
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Italy ITA 3 3 0 0 21 5 16 9
Fc delta copia web FCD 3 2 0 1 15 14 1 6
Turkey TUR 3 1 0 2 12 19 -7 3
Flags thumb Alliance 3 0 0 3 10 20 -10 0
Group Stage - Group B
Team P W W+ L GF GA GD PTS
Russia RUS 3 3 0 0 13 5 8 9
Bsc kristall KRS 3 2 0 1 22 5 17 6
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 3 0 1 2 7 19 -12 2
Logo city 01 copia web FCC 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
Play-off for 7th Place
Turkey TUR 6 - 5 Alliance Flags thumb
Play-off for 5th Place
Turkey TUR 0 - 7 KSV Bsc krylya sovetov
Logo city 01 copia web FCC 3 - 2 Alliance Flags thumb
Bsc krylya sovetov KSV 1 - 3 FCC Logo city 01 copia web
Semi-finals
Italy ITA 6 - 7 KRS Bsc kristall
Russia RUS 7 - 6 FCD Fc delta copia web
Play-off for 3rd place
Italy ITA 5 - 3 FCD Fc delta copia web
Final
Bsc kristall KRS 6 - 7 RUS Russia
Country TV
Banner livebroadcast
BEACH SOCCER STORE
Store
BEACH SOCCER DANCERS
Banner beachbabes
BEACHSOCCER MUSIC